myirislogo
18 July, 2018 10:42 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Icici Bank 264.30 0.75
Tata Motors 255.50 0.82
State Bank O 258.00 0.48
Tata Stl 524.00 1.60
Sun Pharma 555.60 1.24
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
SIEMENS983.90962.502.2268,327
ONG CORP LTD159.40156.152.081,875,842
GAIL365.00358.701.761,103,193
ULTRATECH CM3,962.003,895.201.71115,311
BAJAJ AUTO3,145.853,094.201.67169,085
H D F C BANK2,210.502,176.751.551,303,689
BHARAT PETRO398.00392.651.361,999,740
H C L TECH992.70980.301.26583,646
SUN PHARMA555.45548.651.241,460,776
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
BK OF BARODA116.90120.80-3.234,502,689
BHEL66.3068.05-2.571,846,432
LUPIN LTD808.40827.40-2.301,588,381
REL INFRA376.85385.50-2.24519,446
PUNJAB NATBK77.1078.70-2.0321,702,679
NAT ALUM CO59.0060.15-1.911,443,779
TATA COM LTD556.90567.45-1.8641,062
IDEA CELL51.5052.45-1.813,602,496
HINDALCO IN215.75219.50-1.711,769,242
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)18-Jul 10:24
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ARIHANT COTS487.001.2040,483.33341
N E P C TEXTILES372.551.0037,155.006,241
NUCHEM LTD.138.902.056,675.6190,527
NOVA STEELS54.551.005,355.0021,039
G P ELECTRON62.4556.809.9590
G M BREWERI760.80712.756.7462,993
PONNI ERODE122.70116.005.781
OM METALS38.6036.505.7529,482
TIPS INDUS81.1576.905.533,948
SOLEC CENT408.50387.155.51649
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)18-Jul 10:24
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
M M FORGINGS668.001,362.40-50.975,730
ASHOK LEYLAND119.75128.55-6.8531,857,484
TOKYO PLAST59.7063.75-6.353,876
LANCO INDUST218.55231.25-5.4984,209
GOA CARBON536.10564.30-5.0088,940
BANARAS BEAD49.0051.55-4.954,533
MIRC ELECT30.8032.35-4.79159,283
I F B IND1,002.501,048.95-4.4322,717
VAKRANGEE45.5547.65-4.417,649,454
UNION BANK77.3080.70-4.212,790,621
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer