myirislogo
01 October, 2020 08:45 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 13.22 0.53
Tata Motors 134.05 0.56
State Bank O 190.00 2.48
Ong Corp 68.45 0.00
Icici Bank 368.25 3.76
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)29-Sep 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
BHARAT PETRO391.40353.0510.86855,343
BHEL32.1529.259.912,117,540
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
PUNJAB NATBK30.3528.556.30695,076
IDEA CELL10.159.556.2836,838,546
BK OF BARODA43.5041.055.97603,182
BH INFRATEL183.65175.304.76483,368
BHARTI ARTL441.00420.954.76665,323
BAJAJ AUTO3,001.602,881.104.1831,809
ONG CORP LTD71.9569.253.90858,793
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
TITAN1,148.001,201.35-4.44100,621
SHREE CEMENT19,777.4020,256.95-2.372,713
HOUS DEV FIN1,699.201,740.05-2.35185,437
HINDALCO IN171.40175.25-2.201,124,705
ULTRATECH CM3,980.004,049.55-1.7235,530
DR. REDDY5,113.005,187.80-1.44116,541
TCS LTD2,461.802,492.30-1.22380,049
H D F C BANK1,069.001,078.60-0.89485,164
AMBUJA CEME215.10217.00-0.88104,861
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)29-Sep 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
INFODRIVE SOFT398.450.6561,200.0025,976
N E P C TEXTILES240.351.0023,935.001,238
NUCHEM LTD.203.452.059,824.3942,436
BIRLA V X L237.0012.801,751.56213
AARTI DRUGS3,066.55771.30297.5820,629
JUMBO BAG21.507.40190.544,390
CORE EMB57.3051.6011.0540,115
PANAMA PETRO59.2554.508.721,303
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK20.2518.758.00152,087
HIMADRI CHE57.9553.857.613,011,572
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)29-Sep 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
LAKSHMI MILL256.652,356.45-89.112,974
GUJ.FLOURO85.0595.55-10.99150
BLISS CHEM152.95170.20-10.142,779
MANALI PETRO31.3534.65-9.5263,786
GUFIC BIO SC81.9089.90-8.903,789
CROMPTON GR.21.9523.95-8.3537,166
TRIGYN TECH50.4554.70-7.776,879
HIMAT SEIDE84.4091.50-7.767,915
TAJ GVK HOTEL132.65143.70-7.694,917
SHANTI GEAR97.50105.40-7.50595
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer