myirislogo
19 September, 2018 19:07 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Icici Bank 320.85 3.66
State Bank O 271.40 4.77
Ong Corp 176.65 4.74
Reliance 1210.30 3.73
I T C 299.65 2.14
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
BHARAT PETRO365.05344.106.094,710,916
GRASIM IND1,068.201,016.055.131,138,044
ONG CORP LTD177.00168.654.9510,038,603
SESA GOA LTD230.10223.502.9518,255,648
POWER GRID198.30192.952.773,389,415
AMBUJA CEME225.00219.702.412,120,702
TATA POWER75.5573.802.375,377,830
WIPRO LTD.332.70325.002.372,924,075
ACC LTD1,563.701,528.502.30270,149
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
BK OF BARODA116.35146.60-20.63117,771,556
REL INFRA386.45465.60-17.007,951,241
TATA MOTORS252.60275.70-8.387,845,650
AXIS BANK608.80651.75-6.599,373,364
MARUTI SUZUKI8,210.358,639.40-4.97959,340
BHARTI ARTL370.05388.40-4.721,966,708
STATE BANK O271.50284.85-4.6940,759,431
IDEA CELL45.7547.75-4.1912,093,119
PUNJAB NATBK79.2582.70-4.1724,270,870
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)19-Sep 15:41
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
BHAGYA METALS118,200.0034.05347,036.5660
ARIHANT COTS432.251.2035,920.833,346
N E P C TEXTILES349.251.0034,825.007,671
NUCHEM LTD.129.152.056,200.00323,720
NOVA STEELS45.151.004,415.00372,660
RUSHABH PREC47.856.00697.50162,000
DHAMPUR SUGAR146.0592.4058.065,310,023
DALMIA CEMENT BH91.0563.8542.60791,550
RAJSH.SUGAR32.6023.4039.32500,350
PRECOT MILL66.7049.1535.718,637
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)19-Sep 15:31
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
PREM INSTRU27.5091.30-69.8812,000
ROLTA IND20.2033.30-39.341,017,405
GODREJ CONSU820.801,298.10-36.771,129,212
BK OF BARODA116.35146.60-20.63117,771,556
RELIANCE CAP360.50440.05-18.089,127,776
APTECH LTD174.20210.95-17.42811,296
SRE RAYAL HI168.25202.75-17.0214,101
MRO-TEK LTD46.2055.55-16.8315,682
IND SWIFT LAB69.6083.10-16.2562,659
VIJAYA BANK52.7561.00-13.528,281,673
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer