myirislogo
13 November, 2018 10:59 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 180.10 3.15
Adani Ports 329.15 0.17
Sun Pharma 572.30 2.93
State Bank O 274.65 1.12
Tata Stl 582.65 0.04
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
BHARAT PETRO300.95291.203.352,559,232
ULTRATECH CM3,776.003,726.851.3249,013
COAL INDIA266.40263.900.953,914,084
GRASIM IND868.95860.800.95537,593
AXIS BANK610.65606.550.682,077,215
ASIAN PAINTS1,287.201,278.800.66389,620
POWER GRID187.15185.950.65540,562
DR. REDDY2,428.952,415.550.55165,709
SIEMENS916.80911.850.5446,474
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
NAT ALUM CO66.7569.60-4.095,951,041
IDEA CELL39.2040.80-3.924,440,652
SUN PHARMA570.60589.50-3.212,374,846
TATA MOTORS180.20186.05-3.148,058,389
BK OF BARODA106.70109.40-2.476,118,316
TATA COM LTD504.50515.10-2.06132,676
PUNJAB NATBK69.2070.50-1.845,668,281
REL INFRA344.15349.85-1.63664,785
BHEL68.1068.90-1.161,906,327
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)13-Nov 10:37
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ARIHANT COTS460.001.2038,233.33619
N E P C TEXTILES319.151.0031,815.001,016
NUCHEM LTD.125.052.056,000.0062,854
NOVA STEELS38.501.003,750.0024,538
HI-TECH PLAS104.9090.9015.4028,866
NAHAR SPG.99.9586.8515.08265,256
HERC.HOISTS112.0098.4513.76136,264
GARWARE SHIP22.2520.259.88183,246
NAHAR INDUST63.1558.757.4923,777
SUTLEJ IND186.80174.157.265,354
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)13-Nov 10:39
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
BANK OF INDIA80.0087.15-8.2018,740,976
WOCKHARDT521.40567.85-8.182,431,009
JINDAL POLY263.30285.45-7.7692,176
T N NEWSPRINT262.85284.50-7.61257,155
N K INDUST44.1047.50-7.163
PRIME SECURIT41.2044.35-7.1041,924
MRO-TEK LTD44.0547.10-6.4810,001
PREMIER POLY25.5527.20-6.07130
SUNFLAG IRON64.4068.25-5.64119,768
HIMADRI CHE133.45141.10-5.42273,981
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer