myirislogo
20 May, 2019 15:03 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Dr. Reddy 2920.20 6.26
Power Grid 192.00 5.44
Bharti Artl 324.90 1.01
Sun Pharma 453.95 11.26
Kotak Bank 1410.00 3.47
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
YES BANK141.60134.155.558,251,070
IDEA CELL12.3011.853.806,970,850
LUPIN LTD770.00753.152.24107,173
REL INFRA110.25108.002.08712,050
SESA GOA LTD163.65160.951.68277,357
TCS LTD2,127.902,095.451.55119,486
DR. REDDY2,786.752,745.001.5226,681
H C L TECH1,074.551,062.701.1236,283
inf731.05723.900.99170,062
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
HEROMOTOCO2,541.752,622.55-3.0817,477
BAJAJ AUTO2,946.803,040.05-3.0713,747
BK OF BARODA108.90112.25-2.98747,686
MARUTI SUZUKI6,515.206,706.85-2.8638,134
PUNJAB NATBK80.4582.75-2.781,622,637
KOTAK BANK1,421.551,460.00-2.6378,877
HIND UNI LT1,691.751,736.80-2.5920,625
TATA COM LTD539.50553.05-2.453,553
AXIS BANK730.65748.95-2.44145,183
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)17-May 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ARIHANT COTS360.501.2029,941.6711
N E P C TEXTILES283.851.0028,285.0027
NUCHEM LTD.123.802.055,939.02750
ARROW WEBTEX189.50165.4514.5443,266
RAISAHEB SPG31.7529.208.731
WEIZMANN37.0034.756.472
JUBILANT ORG629.45595.505.7018,669
ORIENT PRESS147.55140.055.36200
ANDHRA BANK24.1523.005.0020,933
N K INDUST31.9030.404.93149
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)17-May 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CHAMBAL FERT141.75162.55-12.8013,316
JINDAL WORLD65.0073.10-11.086,424
GOA CARBON328.00366.15-10.423,690
KITEX GARMENTS92.45102.10-9.4560
VENKY`S INDIA1,491.001,629.35-8.498,370
PHIL. CARBON124.00134.05-7.5019,459
SHARYANS RES104.10112.05-7.1057
BLISS CHEM160.25171.65-6.645,722
BIRLA ERIC114.60122.70-6.602,539
EVEREADY INDU69.8074.70-6.56197,093
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer