myirislogo
20 March, 2019 23:28 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 303.45 0.23
Icici Bank 393.00 1.29
Power Grid 197.80 0.45
Larsen & Tou 1372.85 1.19
Infosys 738.50 2.36
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
BHARAT PETRO406.55389.154.47311,887
REL INFRA141.40137.153.103,037,464
COAL INDIA244.20237.003.04118,222
MARUTI SUZUKI6,858.006,673.552.7658,422
NTPC LTD132.80129.252.752,081,666
GAIL363.75354.702.55152,409
ONG CORP LTD155.55151.852.44342,048
TATA STL523.45513.601.92241,570
TATA POWER73.2572.051.6775,975
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
PUNJAB NATBK87.6093.55-6.363,646,277
inf713.30738.95-3.47250,218
HINDALCO IN200.45207.15-3.23231,562
BK OF BARODA121.50125.20-2.96932,174
SIEMENS1,030.801,061.70-2.917,258
DR. REDDY2,679.852,751.65-2.6126,530
NAT ALUM CO54.5055.90-2.50260,988
YES BANK246.10252.15-2.40929,470
IDEA CELL32.3533.10-2.27674,005
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)19-Mar 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ARIHANT COTS379.951.2031,562.5055
N E P C TEXTILES274.751.0027,375.0071
NUCHEM LTD.145.502.056,997.568,002
CYBERSPACE INFO30.401.252,332.00746
SUBHASH PROJ35.7031.9511.7425,498
PETRON ENGIN21.2019.1510.70121
JUBILANT ORG854.30774.1010.3623,629
NUCLEUS SOFT358.30327.709.3439
IT & T TECH67.2061.708.91101
RAISAHEB SPG45.0041.358.831,228
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)19-Mar 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
USHA MART34.4038.85-11.4564,115
SHALIMAR PNT67.1574.10-9.383,294
COSMO FILMS180.50195.60-7.72191
HBL NIFE POW25.6027.70-7.583,446
MAH SEAMLESS470.05500.00-5.99225
UNIV CABLE212.20225.65-5.961,292
TINPLATE145.85154.65-5.6911,416
GATI LIM88.1593.15-5.37115,085
BANK OF INDIA95.40100.55-5.12545,371
ASTRA MICRO95.35100.15-4.792,304
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer