myirislogo
24 February, 2020 05:59 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 35.85 1.13
Tata Motors 160.45 1.26
State Bank O 324.30 1.02
Mah & Mah 528.75 0.76
Tata Power 51.50 0.19
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
IDEA CELL4.654.405.68277,748,007
DR. REDDY3,359.503,255.303.20231,143
TCS LTD2,212.702,156.802.59388,452
ASIAN PAINTS1,876.251,842.251.85101,965
CIPLA LTD.442.80435.751.62324,218
HIND UNI LT2,284.302,248.251.60207,356
ACC LTD1,440.051,423.451.17103,296
BHARAT PETRO476.90471.751.09675,879
REL INFRA23.6023.351.071,099,559
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
TATA STL432.60443.55-2.471,572,087
TATA COM LTD383.50391.85-2.1316,247
HINDALCO IN186.60189.95-1.76530,811
BK OF BARODA80.9082.25-1.642,704,405
COAL INDIA176.55179.35-1.561,527,021
STATE BANK O322.60327.65-1.546,927,789
POWER GRID186.65189.25-1.37849,049
PUNJAB NATBK52.4552.85-0.762,052,271
BHARTI ARTL541.90545.60-0.682,347,409
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)20-Feb 09:44
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
N E P C TEXTILES262.801.0026,180.00219
inf1,026.704.3523,502.3025
NUCHEM LTD.228.652.0511,053.66806,066
GUJARAT CYPRO30.001.252,300.004,000
TV 18488.2562.05686.871,424
J M C PROJECTS79.4574.306.9311,531
HERITAGE FO390.65367.206.39146,595
PREMIER POLY24.7523.356.0020
G T C26.5525.105.7884
GARWARE WALL1,460.001,385.305.391,412
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)20-Feb 09:44
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
LAKSHMI MILL263.002,356.45-88.842,005
SRE RAYAL HI119.00130.85-9.061
SWARAJ ENGIN1,168.001,265.50-7.70564
JM SH.&STOCK112.75121.80-7.4335,430
BHARTIYA INT134.95145.35-7.16102
AJANTA PHARM1,350.151,445.40-6.5928,767
SRI DIGV CEM28.1030.00-6.3315,660
GUJ APOLLO EQ121.00129.05-6.24253
KANORIA CHEM40.5043.10-6.031,442
POLY MEDI302.00320.40-5.749,035
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer