myirislogo
23 September, 2021 12:12 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 13.18 0.00
Icici Bank 715.40 11.79
Ntpc 125.75 4.97
Power Grid 178.05 0.00
I T C 243.05 16.94
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)23-Sep 11:54
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
BAJAJFINSV18,504.0017,614.755.05395,694
REL INFRA102.3097.454.984,657,842
TATA POWER144.05137.854.5026,328,099
COAL INDIA167.85162.103.5521,555,670
AXIS BANK811.70788.352.965,195,283
LARSEN & TOU1,749.901,710.902.281,163,304
BAJFINANCE7,953.407,793.652.05996,931
STATE BANK O447.50438.851.979,572,916
HINDALCO IN472.10463.001.975,060,163
ONG CORP LTD136.15133.651.876,973,314
NSE Losers (Nifty)23-Sep 11:54
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
AMBUJA CEME415.25419.50-1.01806,562
HDFCLIFE725.75733.05-1.001,008,309
DR. REDDY4,803.904,846.35-0.88179,509
ACC LTD2,351.402,365.55-0.60177,574
SHREE CEMENT29,625.2029,792.50-0.5612,992
LUPIN LTD935.95940.00-0.43564,616
I T C LTD242.75243.50-0.3111,828,637
TCS LTD3,850.353,862.15-0.31799,282
BRITANIA IN4,050.054,058.50-0.2153,792
BOSCHLTD15,283.0515,301.50-0.1217,382
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)23-Sep 11:51
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
LLOYDS FIN.4,699.000.75626,433.3333
INFODRIVE SOFT538.000.6582,669.2355,091
ARIHANT COTS529.551.2044,029.172,117
N E P C TEXTILES286.851.0028,585.0025,066
NUCHEM LTD.185.302.058,939.0271,148
ASSAM CO40.950.606,725.00616
CYBERSPACE INFO64.201.255,036.0033,246
NOVA STEELS33.351.003,235.00181,498
FIRST LEAS378.7511.503,193.48367
SAMTEL COL27.051.651,539.3924,374
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)23-Sep 11:54
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
LAKSHMI MILL439.002,356.45-81.3768,643
I F G L REFR161.25279.25-42.26570,182
CAL SOFT24.7026.00-5.0043,866
SHAKTIMAN M143.45147.35-2.65147,964
MOT&GEN FIN25.0525.70-2.537,724
ELECTROTHERM120.10122.95-2.3265,232
BANNARI AMAN2,185.252,231.60-2.084,609
H B STOCK38.1538.95-2.059,779
STRIDES ARCO611.90624.45-2.01440,453
J K CORP661.40674.10-1.88450,178
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer