myirislogo
20 April, 2021 13:32 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 14.20 0.00
Ong Corp 103.80 0.68
State Bank O 332.30 0.32
Tata Motors 302.25 0.43
Tata Stl 892.00 0.57
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)20-Apr 13:09
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
DR. REDDY5,185.254,968.104.372,531,222
BAJAJFINSV9,812.009,469.903.61549,130
BAJFINANCE4,629.004,479.603.342,223,890
BAJAJ AUTO3,607.553,515.552.62346,072
HDFCLIFE682.30665.952.463,426,350
PUNJAB NATBK33.8533.152.1179,641,953
LARSEN & TOU1,334.501,310.451.841,738,752
MARUTI SUZUKI6,618.906,511.751.65533,409
BHEL44.7544.051.5920,288,580
REL INFRA33.5033.001.521,459,599
NSE Losers (Nifty)20-Apr 13:09
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ULTRATECH CM6,328.056,509.75-2.79659,898
H C L TECH967.30994.60-2.745,911,713
HOUS DEV FIN2,444.502,492.35-1.924,060,076
SHREE CEMENT29,551.5030,057.75-1.6834,476
GRASIM IND1,307.751,324.70-1.281,821,289
HIND UNI LT2,415.052,436.65-0.89603,211
BOSCHLTD13,418.0013,512.95-0.7012,691
EICHER MOTOR2,355.502,370.35-0.63587,659
INFOSYS LTD1,354.301,362.55-0.614,282,437
H D F C BANK1,404.901,412.40-0.536,804,480
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)20-Apr 12:41
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ARAVALI INDUS1,205.000.15803,233.3340
LLOYDS FIN.4,786.000.75638,033.3315
INFODRIVE SOFT482.600.6574,146.15177,821
ARIHANT COTS389.351.2032,345.832,854
N E P C TEXTILES197.601.0019,660.0014,640
NUCHEM LTD.180.002.058,680.4962,861
ASSAM CO28.750.604,691.67862
FIRST LEAS313.1611.502,623.131,098
CYBERSPACE INFO31.451.252,416.0020,514
NOVA STEELS23.201.002,220.00570,994
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)20-Apr 13:09
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
LAKSHMI MILL400.202,356.45-83.0223,922
I F G L REFR130.10279.25-53.411,606,583
PUDUMJEE PULP21.9522.95-4.3614,921
I T C BHADRA38.9040.45-3.831,179
G P ELECTRON26.5527.60-3.807,479
D C M SHRIRAM CON675.60696.75-3.04898,717
SANGHVI MOVE133.95137.85-2.83157,191
VAKRANGEE53.3054.85-2.831,800,874
LOGIX MICRO65.8567.55-2.5267,995
HESTER PHARMA2,205.502,261.35-2.4721,110
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer