myirislogo
01 December, 2022 12:50 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 16.55 0.00
Tata Stl 106.75 2.15
Vedl 304.75 9.66
State Bank O 610.80 7.20
Ntpc 175.80 4.24
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
H C L TECH1,045.60901.1016.0438,297
SUN PHARMA1,028.00905.2013.5729,075
VEDL304.75277.909.661,479,074
INFOSYS LTD1,501.751,376.559.1033,735
DR. REDDY4,481.004,149.507.998,286
TCS LTD3,225.053,001.757.4440,108
AXIS BANK865.55805.957.3991,771
STATE BANK O610.80569.807.201,297,664
LARSEN & TOU2,010.901,895.806.0712,058
ONG CORP LTD137.60130.855.16324,619
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
ASIAN PAINTS3,124.603,354.70-6.8613,669
BAJFINANCE7,162.007,688.95-6.8510,103
INDUSIND BK1,145.401,223.90-6.4148,109
HIND UNI LT2,527.202,623.90-3.6921,132
KOTAK BANK1,886.001,918.15-1.6845,021
H D F C BANK1,501.851,518.75-1.1150,569
TECH MAH1,050.001,060.05-0.9576,554
BAJAJFINSV1,786.951,801.95-0.83124,480
ICICI BANK910.20915.35-0.56158,065
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
INTR GLO FIN#########23.15########68
SAGL#########34.85########113
EAST C.STEEL#########50.10########93,701
GOWRA LEASIN82,660.0020.80########0
YASHINNO28,415.0031.65########120
GTN INDUS59,650.0076.85########310
SARDA PROT.301.0066.75350.9412,699
ALSTONE203.5045.30349.2381,796
KAKATIYA TEX114.7028.80298.2618,218
RMC305.0078.35289.2816,000
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
RVHL27.301,992.80-98.63222
TARC44.151,992.80-97.7828,053
SECMARK96.001,992.80-95.185,000
MAXIMUS27.10465.60-94.18229,385
LLFICL6.82110.85-93.8520,796
SAKSOFT LTD100.451,147.15-91.244,762
ADHBHUTIN195.101,992.80-90.211
ATAM200.001,992.80-89.963,000
AXITA38.10311.60-87.7750,122
NIKHIL ADHSV207.001,689.95-87.75323,286
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer