myirislogo
20 April, 2021 12:17 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 14.25 0.35
Ong Corp 104.05 0.92
State Bank O 335.65 1.33
Tata Motors 303.20 0.75
Icici Bank 564.30 0.84
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty20-Apr-2021 11:54:5914,401.7514,526.9514,385.800.2941.64
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips20-Apr 11:54
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE684.85Not availableNot available2,874,888
JSWSTEEL620.40406.4052.665,026,162
TATA STL888.70733.3021.197,393,094
CIPLA LTD.956.60805.1518.814,644,844
DR. REDDY5,198.904,492.5015.722,005,187
WIPRO LTD.470.00420.8511.688,335,253
HIND UNI LT2,424.802,201.1010.16430,830
DIVIS LAB3,828.003,496.909.47250,597
ASIAN PAINTS2,567.752,387.107.57707,678
HINDALCO IN363.00337.857.446,745,191
BRITANIA IN3,723.903,491.756.65137,243
SHREE CEMENT29,540.0027,848.606.0730,235
SUN PHARMA646.10611.205.712,928,295
AMBUJA CEME299.90284.805.305,787,965
TITAN1,551.601,474.205.25723,720
LUPIN LTD1,082.501,033.254.771,239,367
TCS LTD3,135.003,008.054.221,517,224
REL INFRA33.7032.553.531,176,961
H C L TECH969.95941.503.024,441,223
INFOSYS LTD1,350.001,316.702.533,356,400
ACC LTD1,869.951,824.452.493,589,533
NESTLEIND17,073.0016,782.901.7346,411
UPL601.65591.551.711,434,624
SBILIFE916.45903.551.431,919,182
BHARTI ARTL533.50532.800.133,318,538
NAT ALUM CO57.7557.750.005,908,895
BAJAJFINSV9,851.059,958.10-1.08430,893
GRASIM IND1,322.101,339.35-1.291,441,288
I T C LTD205.15208.55-1.636,727,821
ADANI PORTS731.35748.95-2.3510,382,823
HOUS DEV FIN2,458.502,543.90-3.363,123,215
MAH & MAH810.65840.40-3.542,227,751
SIEMENS1,809.751,901.60-4.8376,377
GAIL138.60147.15-5.815,720,888
ULTRATECH CM6,349.956,810.30-6.76548,808
BAJAJ AUTO3,587.903,852.85-6.88237,327
ICICI BANK564.05609.45-7.4510,651,021
POWER GRID203.10220.25-7.792,458,558
H D F C BANK1,409.001,530.00-7.915,226,747
NTPC LTD99.90108.70-8.106,517,144
EICHER MOTOR2,375.602,587.75-8.20411,750
MARUTI SUZUKI6,617.907,249.00-8.71400,691
BOSCHLTD13,590.0014,905.00-8.827,731
LARSEN & TOU1,327.601,463.55-9.291,426,096
ONG CORP LTD104.05114.95-9.4811,926,671
AXIS BANK655.10730.75-10.355,990,860
KOTAK BANK1,722.001,922.50-10.431,741,164
BHARAT PETRO411.75461.80-10.841,476,429
TATA POWER94.80107.35-11.6915,874,250
TATA COM LTD1,100.201,251.00-12.05225,779
RELIANCE1,909.752,178.70-12.343,144,544
STATE BANK O335.80383.65-12.4718,212,545
INDIAN OIL C88.65101.45-12.625,920,074
YES BANK14.2516.35-12.8427,087,658
BHEL44.9552.45-14.3015,936,812
BAJFINANCE4,660.005,444.90-14.421,614,022
COAL INDIA124.75151.10-17.443,385,549
HEROMOTOCO2,833.953,461.70-18.13338,273
PUNJAB NATBK34.0041.70-18.4759,792,246
IDEA CELL8.5510.55-18.9636,769,738
BK OF BARODA64.8080.65-19.6516,092,421
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer