myirislogo
18 August, 2019 12:33 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 290.95 0.38
Tata Motors 121.20 0.29
Coal India 201.85 0.70
Tata Stl 362.85 0.44
Ong Corp 128.15 1.10
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips16-Aug 15:55
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
ASIAN PAINTS1,597.451,322.9520.751,682,359
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
HEROMOTOCO2,669.002,400.0011.211,373,556
inf774.55717.257.995,128,088
HIND UNI LT1,828.651,718.606.401,468,390
SUN PHARMA414.70392.205.746,536,156
H C L TECH1,062.751,018.904.301,554,110
ACC LTD1,591.551,536.053.61479,108
POWER GRID211.15205.302.856,690,715
TCS LTD2,165.102,108.202.703,755,507
AMBUJA CEME213.90208.852.422,152,191
KOTAK BANK1,498.951,475.851.572,169,754
BHARTI ARTL361.55358.550.845,719,722
MARUTI SUZUKI5,975.055,927.900.801,207,075
REL INFRA46.3046.050.5430,149,698
BHARAT PETRO351.20349.600.462,590,335
BAJAJ AUTO2,750.952,740.400.39600,082
RELIANCE1,278.001,278.85-0.0710,047,496
ICICI BANK418.95430.90-2.7715,154,141
DR. REDDY2,492.552,584.65-3.56797,845
LUPIN LTD729.30760.15-4.061,076,059
SIEMENS1,160.101,212.80-4.35348,434
TATA COM LTD441.90463.60-4.6854,498
HOUS DEV FIN2,100.002,227.75-5.737,231,763
ULTRATECH CM4,208.004,480.70-6.09508,138
PUNJAB NATBK68.1072.75-6.3925,110,812
WIPRO LTD.249.20266.95-6.654,972,435
H D F C BANK2,227.702,388.75-6.743,811,890
HINDALCO IN179.80193.65-7.157,169,006
I T C LTD253.00273.15-7.3810,337,358
NTPC LTD117.80129.05-8.7210,992,249
SESA GOA LTD144.40160.00-9.7510,374,454
GAIL129.65144.95-10.5615,324,865
LARSEN & TOU1,335.251,499.55-10.962,654,524
NAT ALUM CO41.2546.85-11.954,468,238
AXIS BANK675.65769.25-12.177,040,117
CIPLA LTD.476.10544.95-12.631,279,325
COAL INDIA201.95233.35-13.4612,556,891
BOSCHLTD13,742.6515,915.45-13.6525,058
YES BANK79.4593.00-14.57143,478,784
MAH & MAH527.85621.65-15.093,120,580
TATA POWER56.1066.35-15.455,629,413
ONG CORP LTD127.90151.65-15.6612,017,531
BK OF BARODA102.45124.25-17.5524,121,786
GRASIM IND752.25913.45-17.652,543,244
STATE BANK O290.90354.20-17.8720,047,399
TATA MOTORS121.35151.65-19.9835,264,621
TATA STL363.05454.80-20.1711,920,211
BHEL51.3566.75-23.079,602,287
IDEA CELL6.4511.25-42.67253,502,013
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer