myirislogo
23 May, 2019 16:39 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 456.15 8.44
Axis Bank 746.00 4.27
Adani Ports 366.40 5.27
Power Grid 189.00 3.79
Bharti Artl 338.00 0.88
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips22-May 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
ULTRATECH CM4,656.253,631.2528.2317,564
STATE BANK O337.00268.0025.751,177,806
BK OF BARODA127.00103.0023.301,163,047
SIEMENS1,183.00986.4519.9310,593
ONG CORP LTD175.80146.9519.63126,701
ACC LTD1,630.001,389.0517.3518,856
PUNJAB NATBK85.3073.1516.611,784,641
KOTAK BANK1,494.701,289.1515.9446,793
GRASIM IND864.55747.8015.6118,121
ICICI BANK403.75351.3014.93418,860
BHARAT PETRO381.80335.3013.87335,354
H D F C BANK2,409.302,115.9013.87140,504
LARSEN & TOU1,452.401,284.1013.1162,532
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
HOUS DEV FIN2,121.351,891.4512.15138,228
COAL INDIA238.15213.7011.4473,459
AXIS BANK774.95697.2011.15166,097
TCS LTD2,107.351,914.2010.09112,812
I T C LTD301.75275.059.71667,137
RELIANCE1,354.301,246.908.61532,412
BHARTI ARTL333.55309.907.63168,104
AMBUJA CEME222.85209.606.3223,347
BAJAJ AUTO2,986.902,813.956.159,801
TATA MOTORS177.95169.704.861,449,911
TATA COM LTD545.45523.204.2510,779
NAT ALUM CO49.7048.003.54253,818
CIPLA LTD.561.40545.502.9168,342
GAIL340.55331.702.6761,835
DR. REDDY2,650.002,586.302.4627,722
POWER GRID184.60181.801.5464,891
HINDALCO IN196.85194.401.26125,136
MARUTI SUZUKI6,883.956,801.551.2127,970
SESA GOA LTD166.40164.601.09268,654
MAH & MAH639.95634.200.9129,665
H C L TECH1,062.001,053.400.8250,069
HIND UNI LT1,765.601,754.700.6241,982
HEROMOTOCO2,651.552,641.250.3920,293
BHEL63.1062.950.24346,312
LUPIN LTD751.50769.80-2.3855,880
ASIAN PAINTS1,358.351,397.80-2.8238,192
inf712.70733.45-2.83238,776
SUN PHARMA413.60429.70-3.75133,475
BOSCHLTD17,321.5018,048.55-4.03308
TATA POWER64.5567.45-4.30138,445
REL INFRA118.60124.45-4.70350,336
TATA STL472.05498.85-5.37260,992
NTPC LTD128.25136.45-6.01128,642
WIPRO LTD.284.75374.55-23.98227,561
YES BANK138.75215.15-35.513,428,430
IDEA CELL11.9031.00-61.612,506,836
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer