myirislogo
25 April, 2018 04:30 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Bharti Artl 406.10 0.61
State Bank O 240.60 0.87
Icici Bank 284.20 1.66
Reliance 969.75 3.70
Tata Motors 331.55 0.58
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty24-Apr-2018 16:15:0010,614.3510,636.80105690.2829.64
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips24-Apr 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,459.65862.4069.251,218,174
KOTAK BANK1,166.00732.7559.13992,352
MARUTI SUZUKI9,064.655,700.0059.03312,103
H D F C BANK1,935.001,244.6555.471,259,354
HOUS DEV FIN1,859.551,259.7547.612,381,491
TCS LTD3,385.652,306.7046.774,157,168
HINDALCO IN236.75181.7030.3035,117,665
TATA STL597.55461.8029.405,953,046
BHARTI ARTL406.25319.6527.096,292,775
H C L TECH1,061.95857.3023.871,996,809
GRASIM IND1,080.40883.7022.26578,122
ASIAN PAINTS1,170.10964.7021.29484,112
SESA GOA LTD297.40245.2521.2614,885,085
inf1,154.50952.7021.184,263,108
HEROMOTOCO3,716.903,096.8020.02333,702
ACC LTD1,562.001,334.7017.03171,800
ULTRATECH CM4,119.253,527.8016.77378,441
AXIS BANK504.85445.0013.454,564,259
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
AMBUJA CEME247.80220.1012.591,321,262
ICICI BANK284.10257.5510.3115,412,234
TATA POWER85.2577.559.935,006,507
BAJAJ AUTO2,886.802,706.506.66261,691
I T C LTD276.00259.656.308,449,353
NAT ALUM CO78.6074.305.7931,922,474
CIPLA LTD.601.90575.754.542,782,988
POWER GRID206.45200.203.122,021,988
NTPC LTD172.85169.601.921,669,647
RANBAXY LAB LTD859.80859.800.005,415,702
LARSEN & TOU1,378.001,393.55-1.121,002,866
IDEA CELL71.0573.35-3.1410,562,502
COAL INDIA290.50303.40-4.251,829,965
RELIANCE970.051,015.90-4.519,107,264
STATE BANK O240.60254.15-5.339,486,349
TATA COM LTD632.85672.95-5.96266,201
SIEMENS1,088.201,158.95-6.10335,030
BOSCHLTD19,661.3021,266.25-7.5513,741
BK OF BARODA141.85154.20-8.014,991,672
ONG CORP LTD182.65199.90-8.634,080,212
REL INFRA441.10515.25-14.393,301,720
SUN PHARMA517.80633.65-18.283,432,552
DR. REDDY2,150.152,923.65-26.46886,215
PUNJAB NATBK93.15129.75-28.2111,744,430
GAIL337.75470.90-28.281,714,896
MAH & MAH838.551,188.90-29.472,872,669
BHEL88.35128.30-31.143,858,977
TATA MOTORS331.55532.70-37.769,210,931
WIPRO LTD.286.95479.75-40.193,541,285
BHARAT PETRO383.70677.05-43.336,391,570
LUPIN LTD819.751,483.25-44.732,164,708
YES BANK324.001,382.95-76.5724,392,058
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer