myirislogo
03 April, 2020 23:12 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 24.10 0.63
State Bank O 175.55 5.92
Ong Corp 69.85 6.24
Icici Bank 286.50 8.01
I T C 177.80 6.88
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty03-Apr-2020 16:15:018,083.808,356.558,055.80-2.06-170.03
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 15:54
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
I T C LTD177.90149.1519.2862,867,436
ONG CORP LTD69.8560.0016.4239,757,833
DR. REDDY3,146.802,781.2013.151,173,673
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
CIPLA LTD.449.20401.7511.8117,906,762
GAIL80.9074.658.3719,035,199
HIND UNI LT2,154.102,004.057.494,121,436
RELIANCE1,077.451,008.006.8918,911,970
LUPIN LTD655.85616.106.456,492,775
inf585.70554.955.5410,221,655
WIPRO LTD.180.00173.103.996,573,737
NESTLEIND15,104.6514,541.003.88190,776
SUN PHARMA375.95370.151.5728,550,430
TCS LTD1,654.201,658.00-0.235,735,366
POWER GRID156.20162.00-3.5811,850,093
BRITANIA IN2,563.252,686.00-4.57726,898
TATA COM LTD235.10246.55-4.6486,209
REL INFRA11.2011.80-5.08696,316
COAL INDIA137.75145.90-5.5910,936,160
ZEEL124.35133.10-6.577,887,911
BHARTI ARTL423.95454.70-6.7614,153,710
NAT ALUM CO28.1530.25-6.946,598,198
SIEMENS1,051.251,135.95-7.46280,441
ADANI PORTS244.80267.15-8.377,210,403
NTPC LTD79.5588.10-9.7018,310,156
H C L TECH405.80450.65-9.958,166,356
TATA STL253.75282.75-10.2612,526,695
BAJAJ AUTO2,033.752,270.45-10.43692,217
AMBUJA CEME153.00171.40-10.743,738,943
BHEL20.6523.20-10.9914,723,818
INDIAN OIL C79.5089.40-11.0717,006,094
BHARAT PETRO317.15357.20-11.2114,320,880
ASIAN PAINTS1,520.901,731.60-12.172,925,847
ULTRATECH CM3,041.603,470.45-12.36406,172
KOTAK BANK1,140.851,322.70-13.7510,111,471
TITAN862.801,001.00-13.814,951,957
HEROMOTOCO1,582.051,841.15-14.071,592,821
ACC LTD962.601,124.70-14.411,221,285
HOUS DEV FIN1,499.551,755.80-14.5910,149,368
UPL298.10350.85-15.033,265,474
BOSCHLTD8,816.6510,469.75-15.7934,590
PUNJAB NATBK29.6535.30-16.0120,693,435
H D F C BANK813.85975.10-16.5417,498,140
GRASIM IND454.70555.65-18.171,470,149
STATE BANK O175.50215.15-18.4364,448,494
LARSEN & TOU774.65956.75-19.034,268,480
BH INFRATEL156.40194.40-19.558,125,477
JSWSTEEL140.70176.45-20.2618,559,502
SHREE CEMENT15,783.8020,005.50-21.1077,720
ICICI BANK286.65367.25-21.9557,326,314
TATA POWER30.1538.95-22.5910,639,666
HINDALCO IN88.80115.40-23.058,216,768
MAH & MAH280.70373.40-24.836,961,905
EICHER MOTOR12,680.0517,061.10-25.68180,681
BK OF BARODA48.7066.15-26.3820,734,879
MARUTI SUZUKI4,011.505,603.95-28.421,724,808
AXIS BANK325.45488.35-33.3641,317,365
IDEA CELL3.154.85-35.05186,946,438
BAJAJFINSV4,510.757,017.50-35.72722,311
BAJFINANCE2,207.503,444.85-35.926,172,672
YES BANK24.1058.65-58.9145,325,371
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer