myirislogo
28 January, 2022 02:01 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 13.53 0.00
State Bank O 529.00 24.19
Ong Corp 165.60 30.75
Tata Motors 494.25 41.50
I T C 214.65 3.27
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty27-Jan-2022 16:14:5917,110.1517,182.5016,866.75-0.97-167.59
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips27-Jan 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE621.50Not availableNot available1,914,985
REL INFRA97.8073.2533.521,565,476
TATA POWER241.05191.5025.8735,920,383
BK OF BARODA103.5087.5018.2994,518,500
MARUTI SUZUKI8,820.207,700.8014.542,899,559
STATE BANK O528.95469.2512.7235,409,230
ICICI BANK794.65713.3011.4023,984,679
LARSEN & TOU1,910.851,716.9011.302,932,713
POWER GRID214.85193.4511.0621,384,355
NAT ALUM CO106.2596.3510.2822,428,747
UPL771.95742.453.972,436,411
YES BANK13.5513.053.8395,789,692
BHARTI ARTL707.25690.852.378,937,312
GRASIM IND1,687.051,651.752.14814,635
SIEMENS2,278.702,236.751.88265,265
PUNJAB NATBK41.1540.451.73120,678,533
CIPLA LTD.927.60913.751.527,859,401
SBILIFE1,211.651,206.100.461,793,456
ONG CORP LTD165.70165.000.4225,936,832
HINDALCO IN489.15487.500.346,746,500
INFOSYS LTD1,678.601,690.95-0.7311,231,734
TCS LTD3,649.253,685.60-0.995,718,297
AXIS BANK773.85787.15-1.6934,927,774
IDEA CELL10.6510.85-1.84330,017,669
TITAN2,310.052,362.40-2.222,460,051
SUN PHARMA812.10832.55-2.463,593,525
ULTRATECH CM7,100.707,330.25-3.13418,032
ACC LTD2,167.702,249.85-3.65298,193
NESTLEIND18,385.4519,084.65-3.6654,259
ADANI PORTS709.10737.45-3.844,749,083
MAH & MAH858.05895.60-4.192,927,566
KOTAK BANK1,889.251,975.40-4.363,718,619
HEROMOTOCO2,715.002,857.80-5.00559,824
ASIAN PAINTS3,116.953,306.05-5.721,834,684
INDIAN OIL C122.70131.55-6.738,593,559
NTPC LTD135.00144.80-6.7718,760,325
JSWSTEEL626.10672.40-6.894,760,551
EICHER MOTOR2,643.852,851.75-7.29985,827
LUPIN LTD888.10958.50-7.341,677,902
BOSCHLTD16,232.9517,789.50-8.7536,739
HOUS DEV FIN2,503.352,749.25-8.946,600,059
BRITANIA IN3,494.153,840.60-9.02353,612
BAJAJ AUTO3,501.103,852.10-9.11664,333
H D F C BANK1,474.951,633.80-9.7214,308,919
I T C LTD214.60238.05-9.8523,149,684
TATA COM LTD1,278.101,433.20-10.82837,894
GAIL141.30158.75-10.9912,310,614
BHEL59.4066.75-11.0151,899,167
RELIANCE2,338.102,652.65-11.869,239,426
BAJFINANCE6,837.007,817.10-12.541,761,028
AMBUJA CEME351.65402.95-12.732,852,549
DR. REDDY4,256.354,894.35-13.04705,506
HIND UNI LT2,295.352,645.10-13.222,620,474
BAJAJFINSV15,359.8517,713.95-13.29349,727
TATACONSUM705.95816.25-13.513,118,535
SHREE CEMENT23,961.8028,022.45-14.4938,764
BHARAT PETRO382.20454.40-15.895,737,395
WIPRO LTD.544.75652.80-16.5515,675,872
TATA STL1,088.351,313.20-17.129,056,656
H C L TECH1,077.751,302.90-17.288,304,735
COAL INDIA160.55196.85-18.449,269,062
DIVIS LAB3,939.855,143.05-23.39864,770
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer