myirislogo
10 December, 2018 03:19 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 411.30 2.09
Kotak Bank 1282.25 8.53
Tata Motors 162.45 0.03
Icici Bank 351.95 1.27
Tata Stl 507.90 0.62
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty07-Dec-2018 16:15:0010,693.7010,704.5510,599.350.8792.23
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips07-Dec 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
BHARAT PETRO325.40285.1014.145,147,209
KOTAK BANK1,279.651,125.3013.7233,807,619
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
HIND UNI LT1,824.301,631.9511.791,774,240
DR. REDDY2,692.552,450.859.861,179,675
H D F C BANK2,107.601,946.558.272,475,980
HOUS DEV FIN1,951.351,805.908.052,442,617
HEROMOTOCO3,066.802,856.057.38365,305
ASIAN PAINTS1,318.651,238.506.471,037,026
ULTRATECH CM3,932.503,744.405.02188,598
TATA POWER79.4575.655.025,677,506
BAJAJ AUTO2,786.202,674.604.17417,465
AMBUJA CEME212.45204.204.041,040,049
MARUTI SUZUKI7,313.957,075.003.38688,881
TATA COM LTD521.90505.053.34477,224
TCS LTD1,995.201,932.703.231,680,420
RELIANCE1,133.801,104.102.697,214,078
LARSEN & TOU1,399.901,363.852.641,185,686
WIPRO LTD.333.30324.902.593,474,102
inf682.80666.452.455,553,948
SIEMENS948.40938.451.061,188,980
ICICI BANK352.20353.10-0.2514,979,672
ACC LTD1,443.051,447.45-0.30306,417
BHARTI ARTL303.95305.05-0.364,775,658
AXIS BANK603.95607.45-0.5812,262,327
LUPIN LTD841.30850.95-1.132,335,261
I T C LTD274.05277.30-1.178,103,784
POWER GRID182.65188.10-2.904,712,643
CIPLA LTD.513.60530.80-3.243,503,808
BK OF BARODA106.40110.45-3.6716,565,178
STATE BANK O275.40286.45-3.8610,165,275
BOSCHLTD18,533.0519,376.75-4.3511,688
BHEL65.9569.30-4.8310,787,228
SESA GOA LTD195.70207.40-5.649,185,719
GRASIM IND802.30851.00-5.72892,722
H C L TECH961.951,028.90-6.5110,546,835
PUNJAB NATBK66.0070.60-6.5221,210,644
MAH & MAH721.10778.40-7.362,716,587
NAT ALUM CO63.3070.10-9.704,697,092
HINDALCO IN218.80242.60-9.816,694,888
NTPC LTD137.85154.15-10.5711,033,784
ONG CORP LTD139.40156.05-10.6710,571,838
GAIL334.70375.15-10.787,224,133
COAL INDIA236.75265.90-10.966,098,755
TATA STL509.30575.75-11.548,252,927
REL INFRA307.95357.90-13.965,503,724
TATA MOTORS162.40193.25-15.9613,545,006
IDEA CELL33.8042.15-19.8122,372,379
YES BANK166.20214.45-22.5049,750,931
SUN PHARMA411.25579.35-29.0223,905,860
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer