myirislogo
22 February, 2019 20:16 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Kotak Bank 1241.05 3.71
Tata Motors 174.55 2.86
Reliance 1232.60 1.11
Icici Bank 351.75 0.39
I T C 274.30 0.22
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty22-Feb-2019 13:10:0010,775.9510,798.9510,758.40-0.13-14.03
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 15:46
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
REL INFRA125.90124.455.27786,223
ONG CORP LTD148.10146.952.811,631,999
SESA GOA LTD164.70164.602.78540,671
GRASIM IND749.10747.802.5264,105
TATA MOTORS168.70169.702.37609,807
ICICI BANK353.10351.302.29429,923
PUNJAB NATBK72.6073.152.11790,580
BAJAJ AUTO2,832.252,813.952.0726,899
HIND UNI LT1,761.251,754.701.6099,729
SUN PHARMA429.00429.701.57118,816
LUPIN LTD773.50769.801.4271,596
DR. REDDY2,560.502,586.301.4064,906
HOUS DEV FIN1,895.101,891.451.32104,570
WIPRO LTD.376.90374.551.2693,297
SIEMENS978.50986.451.2316,865
ULTRATECH CM3,610.003,631.251.035,589
HEROMOTOCO2,647.502,641.250.9138,700
AMBUJA CEME208.55209.600.8549,178
TATA STL494.25498.850.63497,190
ASIAN PAINTS1,404.851,397.800.5724,854
MAH & MAH637.00634.200.54113,679
RELIANCE1,240.451,246.900.49392,505
IDEA CELL30.7531.000.49569,366
H D F C BANK2,118.152,115.900.46134,616
BHARTI ARTL310.35309.900.44135,107
CIPLA LTD.543.20545.500.3954,034
GAIL330.90331.700.36228,449
TATA COM LTD520.80523.200.343,620
TCS LTD1,919.201,914.200.23127,832
STATE BANK O268.20268.000.19533,339
HINDALCO IN193.25194.400.13257,146
MARUTI SUZUKI6,846.756,801.55-0.0519,355
BK OF BARODA102.80103.00-0.15391,772
TATA POWER66.8067.45-0.15108,699
LARSEN & TOU1,273.301,284.10-0.2591,836
H C L TECH1,055.101,053.40-0.2733,201
BHARAT PETRO340.10335.30-0.29281,462
ACC LTD1,378.151,389.05-0.3115,955
BHEL62.5562.95-0.32261,468
AXIS BANK698.05697.20-0.33331,395
YES BANK216.90215.15-0.441,692,494
I T C LTD274.60275.05-0.45332,877
POWER GRID180.90181.80-0.50185,127
COAL INDIA213.70213.70-0.58203,395
inf733.00733.45-1.04183,630
NTPC LTD135.60136.45-1.17334,042
BOSCHLTD17,864.2018,048.55-1.71554
NAT ALUM CO48.1048.00-3.51714,121
KOTAK BANK1,238.001,289.15-4.0166,183,779
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer