myirislogo
23 September, 2021 11:07 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 13.23 0.00
Icici Bank 716.00 11.88
Ntpc 125.45 4.72
Power Grid 178.00 0.00
I T C 242.40 16.62
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty23-Sep-2021 10:49:5917,725.8017,732.9517,646.551.02178.98
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips23-Sep 10:44
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE727.75Not availableNot available673,243
BAJAJFINSV18,125.0012,909.4040.40149,598
REL INFRA102.3073.2539.664,509,631
BHARTI ARTL729.00530.0537.536,625,527
H C L TECH1,321.25967.9536.50737,141
WIPRO LTD.674.60524.8528.531,194,921
BAJFINANCE7,853.656,154.3027.61391,727
TITAN2,089.001,724.2521.15160,696
TCS LTD3,859.203,187.5521.07606,787
I T C LTD242.90201.8520.348,615,661
HINDALCO IN471.65392.2520.243,698,684
IDEA CELL10.508.8518.64163,172,046
RELIANCE2,460.702,099.7017.191,909,233
BRITANIA IN4,055.503,485.5016.3539,022
TATA POWER144.00124.0516.0821,348,942
HIND UNI LT2,810.102,436.7015.32255,216
KOTAK BANK2,002.801,747.1514.63512,284
LARSEN & TOU1,733.001,513.6014.50398,360
SBILIFE1,205.051,052.6514.481,527,619
COAL INDIA168.25148.1013.6118,689,022
ONG CORP LTD136.40120.4013.295,117,985
NESTLEIND20,026.3517,691.9013.207,589
AMBUJA CEME416.25368.9512.82586,369
SUN PHARMA769.90683.0012.72581,436
ACC LTD2,350.002,084.8012.72124,085
DIVIS LAB5,157.004,606.0511.9641,729
INFOSYS LTD1,729.501,544.9511.95815,595
ASIAN PAINTS3,328.002,993.8511.16167,696
INDIAN OIL C117.10107.808.632,890,156
NAT ALUM CO92.4585.308.3810,711,152
HOUS DEV FIN2,755.602,544.908.281,035,873
ICICI BANK717.45664.957.903,199,145
SIEMENS2,163.052,006.857.7832,861
TATA STL1,323.051,228.757.673,966,463
TATA COM LTD1,458.851,359.807.28110,591
ADANI PORTS752.40704.006.881,268,554
ULTRATECH CM7,618.007,128.856.8693,426
SHREE CEMENT29,804.2028,070.406.188,902
EICHER MOTOR2,858.852,706.705.62105,783
AXIS BANK810.55770.755.163,669,286
NTPC LTD125.80119.904.925,750,587
STATE BANK O448.50429.104.527,649,562
H D F C BANK1,560.751,501.853.922,417,339
GAIL153.30148.803.025,289,408
YES BANK13.2513.001.9222,539,315
GRASIM IND1,603.201,576.651.68368,202
BOSCHLTD15,330.0015,238.350.6011,197
CIPLA LTD.963.20965.65-0.25260,150
HEROMOTOCO2,866.802,904.10-1.28147,913
JSWSTEEL684.00701.40-2.481,292,177
MAH & MAH754.50781.15-3.41439,626
BAJAJ AUTO3,781.253,966.10-4.6667,259
BK OF BARODA80.4584.70-5.026,569,237
PUNJAB NATBK38.6540.90-5.5011,935,958
BHARAT PETRO419.05450.25-6.931,857,999
MARUTI SUZUKI6,851.657,430.35-7.79101,087
DR. REDDY4,831.005,437.10-11.1550,399
UPL726.85831.95-12.63472,931
BHEL57.4066.40-13.559,983,811
LUPIN LTD934.051,165.10-19.83319,586
POWER GRID177.95228.65-22.174,533,439
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer