myirislogo
24 February, 2020 05:10 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 35.85 1.13
Tata Motors 160.45 1.26
State Bank O 324.30 1.02
Mah & Mah 528.75 0.76
Tata Power 51.50 0.19
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 15:46
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
IDEA CELL4.654.2010.71277,748,007
DR. REDDY3,359.503,278.152.48231,143
REL INFRA23.6023.052.391,099,559
TATA POWER52.1051.351.462,273,176
YES BANK35.6535.300.9923,369,616
ONG CORP LTD102.70101.700.983,730,289
SUN PHARMA406.85403.550.82702,804
AMBUJA CEME207.45205.800.80457,702
TCS LTD2,212.702,196.350.74388,452
STATE BANK O322.60320.350.706,927,789
TATA MOTORS159.10158.050.6614,201,737
AXIS BANK745.50741.050.601,699,568
MARUTI SUZUKI6,791.206,756.600.51122,483
ACC LTD1,440.051,433.550.45103,296
inf802.80800.450.29727,618
BHARAT PETRO476.90475.550.28675,879
H C L TECH607.25605.750.25716,631
HEROMOTOCO2,256.852,251.600.23141,849
ICICI BANK546.05544.800.232,957,328
I T C LTD206.55206.70-0.071,539,549
BAJAJ AUTO3,088.553,090.90-0.0846,831
ULTRATECH CM4,468.554,473.10-0.1038,590
SIEMENS1,420.001,421.90-0.1380,416
TATA STL432.60433.20-0.141,572,087
LARSEN & TOU1,279.201,281.40-0.17230,092
RELIANCE1,500.401,503.80-0.231,464,276
GRASIM IND755.40757.15-0.23322,643
TATA COM LTD383.50384.40-0.2316,247
SESA GOA LTD142.30142.65-0.251,480,024
BK OF BARODA80.9081.10-0.252,704,405
GAIL119.55119.85-0.251,168,297
NTPC LTD111.75112.05-0.271,180,888
BHARTI ARTL541.90543.40-0.282,347,409
MAH & MAH524.70526.40-0.32299,898
HIND UNI LT2,284.302,292.15-0.34207,356
POWER GRID186.65187.50-0.45849,049
ASIAN PAINTS1,876.251,884.90-0.46101,965
PUNJAB NATBK52.4552.70-0.472,052,271
WIPRO LTD.246.30247.60-0.53224,391
H D F C BANK1,220.501,227.20-0.551,413,574
BHEL35.2035.40-0.572,197,817
COAL INDIA176.55177.75-0.681,527,021
BOSCHLTD14,507.7514,621.75-0.781,395
HINDALCO IN186.60188.10-0.80530,811
LUPIN LTD702.75709.05-0.89308,000
HOUS DEV FIN2,354.552,377.25-0.95522,832
KOTAK BANK1,684.701,701.10-0.96315,698
CIPLA LTD.442.80447.50-1.05324,218
NAT ALUM CO38.6039.20-1.531,754,834
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer