myirislogo
29 September, 2020 16:38 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 13.37 0.00
Tata Motors 131.70 0.00
State Bank O 185.00 0.00
I T C 169.35 0.00
Ong Corp 69.15 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty28-Sep-2020 16:14:5911,227.5511,239.3511,099.851.60176.81
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips28-Sep 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE580.25Not availableNot available62,885
ZEEL199.60143.3539.241,535,626
IDEA CELL10.708.6523.7061,552,249
H C L TECH828.65692.6519.63787,666
JSWSTEEL272.50228.1019.47233,176
GRASIM IND720.00624.6515.26185,691
ASIAN PAINTS1,935.651,713.9512.9478,055
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
HEROMOTOCO3,039.552,706.1012.3285,548
WIPRO LTD.314.15281.0511.78915,722
DR. REDDY5,175.204,634.8511.66150,668
UPL511.60461.7010.81186,011
YES BANK13.3512.258.984,259,562
TATA POWER53.6049.707.85737,526
CIPLA LTD.768.45713.857.65360,570
LUPIN LTD1,008.00940.807.1490,975
TCS LTD2,394.002,249.706.41304,802
ADANI PORTS335.00314.956.37225,584
INFOSYS LTD1,007.25949.856.04505,582
SIEMENS1,213.501,170.803.658,098
MARUTI SUZUKI6,587.506,358.953.5951,677
TITAN1,112.851,075.203.5070,009
RELIANCE2,220.502,150.603.25665,432
BOSCHLTD13,098.6012,767.902.592,268
NTPC LTD86.1085.600.58726,473
HINDALCO IN163.20162.350.52463,766
H D F C BANK1,046.351,041.650.45268,465
BAJAJ AUTO2,980.002,969.950.3420,807
ICICI BANK351.60351.000.17618,497
MAH & MAH598.15602.60-0.74173,791
BAJFINANCE3,206.353,235.60-0.90279,250
TATA COM LTD821.55830.65-1.101,726
AXIS BANK422.00429.15-1.67920,087
NAT ALUM CO32.4032.95-1.67597,035
ULTRATECH CM3,897.954,004.30-2.6622,471
LARSEN & TOU898.00924.25-2.84156,867
TATA STL360.45372.25-3.17800,755
BRITANIA IN3,692.503,817.60-3.2816,272
STATE BANK O184.40191.60-3.762,107,387
ACC LTD1,345.001,401.45-4.0328,110
BH INFRATEL182.45191.35-4.65727,765
BAJAJFINSV5,873.856,162.00-4.6831,513
KOTAK BANK1,261.001,323.95-4.7599,475
NESTLEIND15,654.9516,580.00-5.583,493
HIND UNI LT2,067.702,197.80-5.9255,227
BHARAT PETRO382.50408.55-6.38391,895
SUN PHARMA494.40528.95-6.53412,077
HOUS DEV FIN1,662.001,781.10-6.69148,321
AMBUJA CEME206.25221.55-6.9172,585
ONG CORP LTD70.4076.10-7.49884,806
GAIL86.1593.15-7.51424,399
COAL INDIA119.00128.75-7.57423,169
POWER GRID162.25178.25-8.98187,001
PUNJAB NATBK29.3532.50-9.69673,176
BK OF BARODA41.8546.50-10.00641,608
I T C LTD172.10193.65-11.132,076,643
SHREE CEMENT19,140.0021,593.75-11.361,773
INDIAN OIL C74.7586.95-14.03765,075
BHEL31.2036.65-14.872,625,690
BHARTI ARTL444.75549.00-18.991,048,715
REL INFRA22.7028.50-20.3585,102
EICHER MOTOR2,158.0021,015.65-89.7360,422
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer