myirislogo
06 July, 2020 04:17 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 473.15 0.01
Bharti Artl 559.00 0.18
Bajaj Auto 2890.00 3.37
H D F C Bank 1089.00 8.80
Hind Uni Lt 2152.00 2.12
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty03-Jul-2020 16:14:5910,607.3510,631.3010,562.650.5355.92
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 15:46
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
BHEL38.6536.705.31144,296,168
SIEMENS1,149.201,094.554.991,900,240
BHARTI ARTL581.45558.454.1220,620,014
ADANI PORTS360.40346.803.929,300,948
EICHER MOTOR18,983.5018,353.603.43250,716
HEROMOTOCO2,738.252,671.402.502,637,811
TCS LTD2,199.652,157.151.974,185,215
BH INFRATEL226.70222.351.965,944,142
BAJAJ AUTO2,932.402,879.351.841,394,994
TATA COM LTD621.50610.501.8075,246
H C L TECH579.15569.201.753,735,600
TITAN1,003.50986.401.733,073,826
GRASIM IND628.15617.951.652,066,551
RELIANCE1,787.901,760.351.5713,584,004
POWER GRID177.60175.101.4312,780,027
GAIL104.90103.501.3510,704,732
AXIS BANK428.45423.201.2431,044,470
COAL INDIA135.25133.601.249,093,435
NTPC LTD94.5093.401.1815,274,892
AMBUJA CEME195.80193.701.084,168,369
HIND UNI LT2,173.702,151.751.021,946,326
I T C LTD207.55205.850.8337,896,333
SUN PHARMA476.85473.000.814,666,366
inf762.70756.600.817,796,573
ONG CORP LTD82.4081.850.6716,793,161
LUPIN LTD900.05895.000.562,103,099
ASIAN PAINTS1,695.651,686.450.551,988,941
BHARAT PETRO385.40383.500.503,481,053
SHREE CEMENT22,872.6522,762.850.4831,513
UPL444.20442.450.403,812,085
LARSEN & TOU944.25941.300.313,928,373
WIPRO LTD.224.80224.200.275,420,863
TATA POWER49.9049.800.2062,702,080
MAH & MAH530.50529.700.157,982,336
KOTAK BANK1,353.801,352.000.132,768,223
BRITANIA IN3,538.353,535.100.09323,231
DR. REDDY3,921.453,920.550.02456,078
HOUS DEV FIN1,885.201,889.45-0.224,430,264
MARUTI SUZUKI5,932.105,948.45-0.271,059,779
YES BANK26.1526.25-0.3814,816,009
STATE BANK O184.70185.45-0.4038,050,996
IDEA CELL10.0010.05-0.50262,034,228
ICICI BANK361.00362.85-0.5128,779,331
NESTLEIND16,695.6016,789.35-0.56181,658
INDIAN OIL C87.8588.35-0.579,989,790
BAJAJFINSV6,149.406,188.80-0.64833,077
ULTRATECH CM3,889.603,914.95-0.65257,664
NAT ALUM CO32.4532.70-0.769,428,500
PUNJAB NATBK35.9536.25-0.8319,474,835
HINDALCO IN146.40147.75-0.9110,780,269
ACC LTD1,314.951,328.85-1.051,019,896
BAJFINANCE2,931.502,964.25-1.108,543,799
CIPLA LTD.638.80646.20-1.155,380,124
BOSCHLTD11,777.0511,914.70-1.1647,869
ZEEL172.25174.40-1.2310,083,306
H D F C BANK1,073.951,089.40-1.4213,798,879
BK OF BARODA50.7551.50-1.4626,626,325
TATA STL329.90334.90-1.4910,612,730
JSWSTEEL190.95194.45-1.806,610,649
REL INFRA40.5042.60-4.9313,508,124
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer