myirislogo
21 October, 2018 01:00 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 260.85 0.11
Reliance 1101.65 4.11
Tata Stl 553.60 0.19
Tata Motors 174.80 2.46
Cipla . 633.85 0.98
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty19-Oct-2018 16:15:0010,303.5510,380.1010,249.60-1.43-149.48
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 15:46
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
H D F C BANK1,967.751,961.350.332,466,837
ICICI BANK315.45320.95-1.7118,322,589
BHEL73.5074.85-1.805,638,133
COAL INDIA275.15280.65-1.963,796,642
DR. REDDY2,552.352,607.10-2.10436,984
KOTAK BANK1,198.951,226.90-2.283,566,784
NAT ALUM CO67.0568.70-2.4010,876,844
WIPRO LTD.323.15332.70-2.872,644,369
LUPIN LTD880.25909.35-3.202,574,321
I T C LTD289.45299.65-3.408,032,126
HINDALCO IN227.00235.65-3.675,283,114
STATE BANK O261.10271.50-3.8328,474,307
CIPLA LTD.633.80660.60-4.062,267,774
HIND UNI LT1,578.401,647.10-4.17932,433
ASIAN PAINTS1,235.401,291.35-4.331,449,043
NTPC LTD161.45169.15-4.555,169,133
POWER GRID189.15198.30-4.615,342,512
inf683.55719.75-5.0310,421,001
SUN PHARMA609.95648.85-6.004,841,857
AMBUJA CEME209.20225.00-7.025,427,052
TATA POWER70.1575.55-7.154,497,227
BOSCHLTD19,059.8520,622.80-7.589,876
AXIS BANK562.55608.80-7.6012,664,549
TCS LTD1,913.202,077.90-7.933,428,776
SESA GOA LTD211.10230.10-8.2619,958,162
ACC LTD1,424.401,563.70-8.912,009,651
RELIANCE1,101.301,210.75-9.0425,421,229
SIEMENS874.25963.40-9.25536,284
HOUS DEV FIN1,660.251,830.65-9.315,363,667
ONG CORP LTD160.45177.00-9.357,258,192
LARSEN & TOU1,206.051,332.90-9.522,006,965
BAJAJ AUTO2,510.252,790.10-10.03470,172
GAIL344.30384.55-10.474,684,649
TATA STL554.95621.20-10.667,718,196
ULTRATECH CM3,609.604,050.70-10.89758,353
H C L TECH958.501,087.30-11.853,434,796
BK OF BARODA102.40116.35-11.9925,230,698
TATA COM LTD455.30519.20-12.31363,843
REL INFRA332.75386.45-13.906,603,885
HEROMOTOCO2,712.753,153.95-13.99782,281
PUNJAB NATBK66.0079.25-16.7218,158,920
MARUTI SUZUKI6,756.458,210.35-17.71903,940
GRASIM IND874.751,068.20-18.11544,709
IDEA CELL36.5045.75-20.2215,938,389
MAH & MAH741.20948.90-21.892,985,488
BHARAT PETRO283.55365.05-22.3311,469,464
BHARTI ARTL287.30370.05-22.363,730,327
TATA MOTORS174.70252.60-30.8410,469,358
YES BANK217.90319.20-31.7450,336,402
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer