myirislogo
20 June, 2018 12:37 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Power Grid 198.50 0.08
State Bank O 272.90 0.18
Hous Dev Fin 1840.30 0.74
Tata Stl 559.00 0.75
Cipla . 610.55 1.38
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips20-Jun 12:14
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,610.05862.4086.69564,959
KOTAK BANK1,318.00732.7579.87460,686
H D F C BANK2,042.951,244.6564.14826,993
MARUTI SUZUKI8,931.305,700.0056.69153,689
HOUS DEV FIN1,840.501,259.7546.10653,855
inf1,248.00952.7031.001,144,062
ASIAN PAINTS1,260.00964.7030.61240,578
HINDALCO IN227.85181.7025.403,884,582
TATA STL560.50461.8021.373,436,676
HEROMOTOCO3,655.103,096.8018.03231,426
AXIS BANK524.15445.0017.792,503,123
BHARTI ARTL374.80319.6517.251,127,558
GRASIM IND1,014.00883.7014.74398,728
ICICI BANK292.90257.5513.739,620,748
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
STATE BANK O272.80254.157.347,498,679
H C L TECH910.25857.306.18547,032
CIPLA LTD.610.35575.756.015,734,964
BAJAJ AUTO2,863.202,706.505.79241,582
ULTRATECH CM3,641.653,527.803.23102,773
I T C LTD263.70259.651.563,727,370
RELIANCE1,017.101,015.900.123,347,819
POWER GRID198.05200.20-1.071,117,929
TATA POWER73.9077.55-4.711,260,139
ACC LTD1,270.051,334.70-4.84166,204
SESA GOA LTD229.95245.25-6.2410,077,052
LARSEN & TOU1,300.001,393.55-6.71909,885
NTPC LTD157.00169.60-7.432,875,312
NAT ALUM CO68.1074.30-8.345,830,842
AMBUJA CEME197.15220.10-10.43714,158
TATA COM LTD602.65672.95-10.45282,283
SUN PHARMA561.00633.65-11.472,542,056
COAL INDIA267.85303.40-11.721,506,658
SIEMENS1,000.401,158.95-13.6840,016
BOSCHLTD17,911.0021,266.25-15.783,961
IDEA CELL61.5573.35-16.094,764,015
REL INFRA428.10515.25-16.91652,617
BK OF BARODA126.10154.20-18.2210,545,649
ONG CORP LTD162.60199.90-18.662,332,238
DR. REDDY2,367.502,923.65-19.02660,227
TCS LTD1,832.102,306.70-20.571,607,621
MAH & MAH893.651,188.90-24.831,245,764
GAIL340.40470.90-27.711,842,779
PUNJAB NATBK86.75129.75-33.149,212,538
LUPIN LTD897.701,483.25-39.481,575,291
BHARAT PETRO409.25677.05-39.551,419,003
BHEL74.55128.30-41.891,984,214
TATA MOTORS305.40532.70-42.672,816,247
WIPRO LTD.259.10479.75-45.99876,000
YES BANK335.701,382.95-75.733,921,237
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer