myirislogo
21 August, 2014 07:51 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Ong Corp 423.80 2.62
Hindalco In 180.30 0.30
Tata Stl 545.45 0.25
Tata Power 94.35 1.73
Bhel 230.60 1.47
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty20-Aug-2014 16:10:017,875.307,922.707,864.05-0.28-22.11
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips20-Aug 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
SUN PHARMA846.95709.8019.322,512,702
RANBAXY LAB LTD629.35533.3518.001,852,974
LUPIN LTD1,246.051,088.4514.48625,778
HIND UNI LT711.85625.1513.87765,917
KOTAK BANK1,000.00882.2013.351,279,489
BHARAT PETRO667.00599.7511.212,227,624
BHARTI ARTL374.55339.2510.414,358,523
MAH & MAH1,357.301,230.0510.35526,367
CIPLA LTD.492.35449.309.582,686,295
inf3,554.553,245.959.51492,278
TATA MOTORS512.25469.459.125,409,421
DR. REDDY2,885.852,678.357.75335,763
HOUS DEV FIN1,072.401,013.105.852,958,191
ICICI BANK1,542.751,462.855.461,720,523
H C L TECH1,558.551,480.355.28751,420
ACC LTD1,525.401,450.955.13411,276
HINDALCO IN180.35173.254.1010,604,946
ASIAN PAINTS612.50588.654.051,083,389
MARUTI SUZUKI2,737.852,642.503.61212,477
I T C LTD344.95333.403.464,557,477
ULTRATECH CM2,684.352,601.003.20166,602
GRASIM IND3,450.403,390.151.78125,026
TATA STL545.55536.601.674,452,314
TCS LTD2,436.202,410.501.071,028,379
WIPRO LTD.552.15546.750.991,116,268
BK OF BARODA880.30875.500.55681,225
ONG CORP LTD424.00421.800.525,510,322
HEROMOTOCO2,537.102,583.95-1.81153,133
RELIANCE998.351,031.95-3.262,976,628
SESA GOA LTD295.00305.00-3.283,073,890
AMBUJA CEME215.70223.70-3.581,910,974
NAT ALUM CO56.9559.45-4.211,536,423
H D F C BANK820.55856.65-4.212,358,713
BAJAJ AUTO2,198.802,299.20-4.37277,837
POWER GRID137.10144.20-4.926,543,551
PUNJAB NATBK929.85980.05-5.12596,669
COAL INDIA366.65394.15-6.981,387,438
DLF LTD201.30218.60-7.916,081,410
REL INFRA728.35791.90-8.031,265,485
GAIL427.40465.00-8.09897,248
NTPC LTD145.30158.55-8.364,380,436
JINDAL STEEL297.20324.80-8.502,858,205
STATE BANK O2,414.752,698.10-10.501,606,595
CAIRN IND323.10363.60-11.142,193,612
TATA POWER94.60107.15-11.714,950,709
BHEL231.45262.90-11.966,019,023
TATA COM LTD356.00408.70-12.89358,810
LARSEN & TOU1,517.901,742.70-12.90947,044
SIEMENS858.65990.35-13.30247,198
AXIS BANK394.201,935.90-79.642,593,423
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Discussion Forum

Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Newsletters  |   Tax Corner |  Forums |  E-mail  |   Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer