myirislogo
24 November, 2014 10:35 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 307.45 0.79
Hindalco In 166.10 3.72
Tata Stl 474.50 2.55
Sslt 242.50 2.30
Tata Power 88.65 0.62
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty24-Nov-2014 10:14:598,499.5085298,490.950.2622.04
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips24-Nov 10:15
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
TATA COM LTD442.10402.709.7888,676
AXIS BANK477.55439.408.68746,524
KOTAK BANK1,190.001,122.905.98643,789
I T C LTD374.65355.655.341,025,822
PUNJAB NATBK977.35930.855.00178,740
HINDALCO IN165.10157.304.964,028,549
SIEMENS912.95873.204.5545,452
ICICI BANK1,766.951,692.304.41649,862
LUPIN LTD1,472.601,419.353.75204,806
CIPLA LTD.620.80599.203.60342,816
HEROMOTOCO3,060.002,964.403.2288,490
H C L TECH1,661.551,610.703.16122,592
CAIRN IND273.75266.302.80513,808
WIPRO LTD.574.90563.701.99228,400
inf4,228.104,166.601.48412,073
MARUTI SUZUKI3,335.803,288.351.4430,953
BHEL255.10252.251.13758,773
DLF LTD142.75141.201.101,541,844
TCS LTD2,635.752,607.851.07171,214
LARSEN & TOU1,667.501,653.800.83193,518
NAT ALUM CO60.4560.000.75354,412
HOUS DEV FIN1,130.001,126.850.28452,613
BHARAT PETRO726.45724.450.28177,851
ACC LTD1,466.501,464.950.1121,624
BAJAJ AUTO2,672.902,673.45-0.0228,760
H D F C BANK929.70930.10-0.04263,480
BK OF BARODA1,037.201,038.65-0.1489,836
COAL INDIA346.55347.05-0.14310,858
GAIL476.55477.25-0.15188,109
MAH & MAH1,237.001,239.10-0.17576,948
GRASIM IND3,562.603,569.40-0.193,956
DR. REDDY3,511.003,523.05-0.3423,629
SUN PHARMA842.25845.40-0.37424,230
RELIANCE992.951,000.55-0.76400,967
BHARTI ARTL397.80401.55-0.93439,653
ASIAN PAINTS685.05692.15-1.03148,685
NTPC LTD142.85144.45-1.11407,853
HIND UNI LT747.45756.15-1.1565,492
AMBUJA CEME227.00230.10-1.35333,169
POWER GRID142.50144.90-1.66613,668
TATA MOTORS526.90535.85-1.671,365,108
REL INFRA626.95638.95-1.88355,497
ULTRATECH CM2,491.402,548.45-2.2414,065
RANBAXY LAB LTD615.00633.35-2.90386,314
TATA STL471.80490.00-3.711,477,775
TATA POWER88.7593.85-5.43550,303
SESA GOA LTD241.80255.95-5.531,192,927
ONG CORP LTD383.85409.65-6.30391,446
JINDAL STEEL148.30161.50-8.172,218,702
STATE BANK O307.202,702.80-88.635,589,406
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer