myirislogo
28 March, 2015 06:01 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 263.55 2.59
Axis Bank 546.05 0.36
Icici Bank 314.40 2.23
Tata Stl 315.00 0.24
I T C 317.10 1.72
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty27-Mar-2015 16:10:018,341.408,413.208,269.15-0.01-0.83
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips27-Mar 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
BHARAT PETRO749.60749.600.001,756,690
REL INFRA421.00421.000.002,258,790
CIPLA LTD.694.00694.000.002,072,818
DR. REDDY3,415.403,415.400.00243,912
GRASIM IND3,568.953,568.950.0055,709
AMBUJA CEME250.45250.450.00769,766
HOUS DEV FIN1,262.701,262.700.003,115,046
H D F C BANK1,014.651,014.650.002,710,224
ACC LTD1,549.451,549.450.00224,890
RANBAXY LAB LTD805.20805.200.00782,388
RELIANCE811.70811.700.005,332,142
STATE BANK O263.60263.600.0019,423,101
SESA GOA LTD188.40188.400.004,884,993
ASIAN PAINTS778.15778.150.001,557,785
I T C LTD317.50317.500.0014,268,835
KOTAK BANK1,299.151,299.150.00488,569
MAH & MAH1,188.501,188.500.00790,453
ONG CORP LTD304.95304.950.003,927,963
SIEMENS1,381.351,381.350.00269,913
SUN PHARMA1,011.201,011.200.001,999,967
TATA POWER74.9074.900.003,761,113
TATA MOTORS535.35535.350.004,671,141
TATA STL315.10315.100.004,019,204
TATA COM LTD405.45405.450.00537,295
WIPRO LTD.612.15612.150.002,559,929
BK OF BARODA160.95160.950.005,769,981
GAIL379.25379.250.001,795,239
ICICI BANK314.55314.550.0015,803,564
AXIS BANK546.40546.400.0010,655,577
inf2,202.152,202.150.002,518,555
HEROMOTOCO2,576.152,576.150.00584,370
HINDALCO IN133.95133.950.005,241,353
HIND UNI LT851.30851.300.002,023,538
MARUTI SUZUKI3,610.053,610.050.00204,071
LARSEN & TOU1,677.751,677.750.003,183,228
ULTRATECH CM2,801.852,801.850.00267,173
TCS LTD2,514.802,514.800.001,375,888
NTPC LTD145.60145.600.004,464,698
YES BANK816.00816.000.005,623,118
NAT ALUM CO42.4542.450.00611,021
H C L TECH962.85962.850.002,140,165
LUPIN LTD1,954.801,954.800.001,491,483
BHARTI ARTL376.50376.500.008,433,322
PUNJAB NATBK146.75146.750.007,981,634
BHEL232.80232.800.002,986,735
CAIRN IND215.45215.450.001,248,723
IDEA CELL172.30172.300.0014,612,627
POWER GRID144.75144.750.001,957,037
BAJAJ AUTO2,016.902,016.900.00439,910
COAL INDIA348.00348.000.002,344,094
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer