myirislogo
29 May, 2020 03:29 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 158.30 0.19
Ntpc 95.75 1.00
Tata Motors 86.85 2.66
Indusind Bk 386.80 4.95
Axis Bank 390.85 0.90
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty28-May-2020 11:29:599,467.509,481.659,336.501.64152.76
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips28-May 11:29
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
AXIS BANK403.95341.3018.3634,533,941
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
ICICI BANK326.95292.7011.7030,285,297
H D F C BANK945.25852.4010.8937,737,097
LARSEN & TOU905.50825.559.6811,478,235
REL INFRA17.2015.808.863,476,248
HOUS DEV FIN1,623.701,502.158.0910,260,928
KOTAK BANK1,244.801,153.207.945,720,758
BHEL26.8024.857.8555,110,482
HEROMOTOCO2,277.002,113.657.731,153,968
UPL393.90367.057.324,757,499
HINDALCO IN138.40129.107.2011,552,095
EICHER MOTOR15,821.0014,805.106.86212,068
STATE BANK O161.70151.406.8033,137,105
NAT ALUM CO29.5027.656.694,119,560
BAJFINANCE1,947.701,829.006.499,049,828
BK OF BARODA39.4537.106.3325,764,380
ZEEL175.50165.206.2318,296,633
JSWSTEEL187.05176.256.136,945,870
TATA STL295.50280.455.3716,595,904
GRASIM IND560.80532.655.281,352,320
COAL INDIA133.90127.255.237,878,411
BH INFRATEL218.25208.154.853,115,428
ADANI PORTS330.75315.604.802,849,520
BAJAJFINSV4,288.354,097.254.66547,470
WIPRO LTD.197.25188.804.486,095,183
BRITANIA IN3,302.503,163.854.38475,061
BHARAT PETRO326.45313.154.259,269,248
TATA POWER37.1035.753.7825,645,185
IDEA CELL5.805.603.57490,102,735
RELIANCE1,472.201,424.053.387,638,085
ONG CORP LTD79.3577.003.0511,114,878
SIEMENS1,051.301,021.952.87438,273
inf699.10680.552.734,206,222
PUNJAB NATBK27.4026.702.6216,934,888
MARUTI SUZUKI5,380.555,246.152.56770,477
NTPC LTD95.3093.002.474,193,695
YES BANK28.0027.402.1911,077,896
BOSCHLTD9,594.509,391.852.1614,768
TCS LTD1,981.151,943.001.961,517,180
GAIL89.4088.151.425,036,915
HIND UNI LT2,003.601,977.801.302,324,711
BAJAJ AUTO2,598.202,564.851.30388,802
INDIAN OIL C78.1077.151.234,855,489
H C L TECH529.35524.001.021,354,068
MAH & MAH433.45429.151.002,804,359
ASIAN PAINTS1,644.501,629.850.901,535,743
NESTLEIND16,800.0016,655.150.8760,115
CIPLA LTD.632.05627.700.692,531,135
TITAN893.85892.750.121,651,439
POWER GRID157.30157.35-0.034,831,711
AMBUJA CEME188.25188.55-0.161,496,595
DR. REDDY3,855.003,864.30-0.24308,832
SUN PHARMA457.90459.15-0.277,275,435
BHARTI ARTL557.00559.25-0.405,795,848
ULTRATECH CM3,757.003,786.00-0.77253,322
I T C LTD190.10191.70-0.839,962,203
SHREE CEMENT20,480.0020,667.30-0.9128,316
ACC LTD1,261.201,277.45-1.27572,156
TATA COM LTD502.70514.45-2.2822,935
LUPIN LTD877.50905.95-3.141,423,913
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer