myirislogo
22 May, 2018 09:47 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Asian Paints 1294.55 0.42
State Bank O 242.20 1.18
Tata Stl 572.55 0.75
Tata Motors 298.70 0.73
Ong Corp 187.60 1.08
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips18-May 15:52
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,605.80862.4086.202,041,874
KOTAK BANK1,294.40732.7576.653,368,549
H D F C BANK2,012.151,244.6561.661,304,335
TCS LTD3,502.052,306.7051.82937,498
MARUTI SUZUKI8,510.955,700.0049.31603,492
HOUS DEV FIN1,853.001,259.7547.092,517,868
ASIAN PAINTS1,308.35964.7035.62939,743
TATA STL591.40461.8028.068,216,608
HINDALCO IN231.50181.7027.417,332,967
inf1,183.20952.7024.193,569,819
GRASIM IND1,062.85883.7020.27768,318
AXIS BANK532.90445.0019.757,343,619
HEROMOTOCO3,561.053,096.8014.99424,205
BHARTI ARTL361.35319.6513.0511,205,759
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
ICICI BANK286.10257.5511.0917,469,494
SESA GOA LTD270.30245.2510.218,927,334
ULTRATECH CM3,858.853,527.809.38382,059
I T C LTD282.30259.658.7215,422,138
POWER GRID212.95200.206.3710,358,338
TATA POWER80.8577.554.267,138,023
H C L TECH890.70857.303.901,758,862
BAJAJ AUTO2,787.502,706.502.991,811,320
ACC LTD1,374.351,334.702.97432,536
NTPC LTD166.60169.60-1.774,580,359
AMBUJA CEME210.45220.10-4.381,556,445
NAT ALUM CO70.8574.30-4.644,796,236
LARSEN & TOU1,315.551,393.55-5.602,070,654
STATE BANK O238.85254.15-6.0211,872,671
CIPLA LTD.533.05575.75-7.421,707,657
ONG CORP LTD185.05199.90-7.434,487,988
RELIANCE933.851,015.90-8.085,226,973
TATA COM LTD610.10672.95-9.34194,700
SIEMENS1,037.001,158.95-10.5257,685
COAL INDIA266.80303.40-12.061,855,449
BOSCHLTD17,713.0521,266.25-16.7111,592
BK OF BARODA126.70154.20-17.8312,107,334
REL INFRA393.05515.25-23.724,023,454
SUN PHARMA464.90633.65-26.638,722,302
IDEA CELL52.1073.35-28.9714,697,147
MAH & MAH836.001,188.90-29.681,983,373
GAIL321.50470.90-31.736,657,312
DR. REDDY1,982.002,923.65-32.21507,296
BHEL76.40128.30-40.453,785,858
PUNJAB NATBK74.75129.75-42.3925,066,271
TATA MOTORS304.60532.70-42.8211,687,037
BHARAT PETRO386.35677.05-42.946,591,371
WIPRO LTD.268.90479.75-43.954,815,533
LUPIN LTD743.701,483.25-49.861,184,977
YES BANK345.501,382.95-75.028,938,252
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer