myirislogo
04 May, 2015 01:24 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Axis Bank 567.85 2.70
State Bank O 270.05 0.64
Icici Bank 331.25 0.33
Hindalco In 129.05 1.11
Sun Pharma 939.40 0.02
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty30-Apr-2015 16:10:018,181.508,229.408,144.75-0.71-58.50
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips30-Apr 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
BHARAT PETRO764.75764.750.002,039,936
REL INFRA414.50414.500.002,477,023
CIPLA LTD.636.00636.000.002,844,112
DR. REDDY3,310.253,310.250.00801,536
GRASIM IND3,589.303,589.300.00160,442
AMBUJA CEME232.40232.400.002,718,627
HOUS DEV FIN1,170.001,170.000.007,207,702
H D F C BANK988.80988.800.003,785,921
ACC LTD1,433.701,433.700.00626,089
RANBAXY LAB LTD859.80859.800.005,415,702
RELIANCE862.35862.350.007,955,186
STATE BANK O269.75269.750.0021,635,216
SESA GOA LTD209.85209.850.006,871,842
ASIAN PAINTS762.45762.450.002,260,678
I T C LTD322.35322.350.0013,358,444
KOTAK BANK1,332.901,332.900.002,156,534
MAH & MAH1,145.001,145.000.001,623,642
ONG CORP LTD304.00304.000.006,466,227
SIEMENS1,360.801,360.800.00605,499
SUN PHARMA938.85938.850.0016,367,861
TATA POWER75.8075.800.006,036,198
TATA MOTORS508.25508.250.0010,009,172
TATA STL360.35360.350.006,180,164
TATA COM LTD435.45435.450.00546,500
WIPRO LTD.538.60538.600.003,178,167
BK OF BARODA169.00169.000.007,842,228
GAIL360.30360.300.001,836,806
ICICI BANK331.15331.150.0018,898,177
AXIS BANK567.80567.800.0015,658,642
inf1,942.251,942.250.003,283,565
HEROMOTOCO2,328.902,328.900.001,052,575
HINDALCO IN128.60128.600.0011,618,447
HIND UNI LT850.35850.350.003,001,302
MARUTI SUZUKI3,725.853,725.850.00592,304
LARSEN & TOU1,631.301,631.300.002,491,685
ULTRATECH CM2,672.102,672.100.00465,521
TCS LTD2,463.702,463.700.001,869,027
NTPC LTD150.30150.300.005,757,489
YES BANK839.45839.450.006,495,111
NAT ALUM CO47.5047.500.00815,697
H C L TECH880.55880.550.003,669,235
LUPIN LTD1,772.551,772.550.001,877,832
BHARTI ARTL381.10381.100.008,223,433
PUNJAB NATBK159.75159.750.003,793,999
BHEL238.05238.050.007,090,268
CAIRN IND213.45213.450.003,695,538
IDEA CELL175.00175.000.0017,455,669
POWER GRID142.20142.200.002,306,201
BAJAJ AUTO1,948.651,948.650.001,262,699
COAL INDIA362.75362.750.004,879,254
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer