myirislogo
26 June, 2022 07:11 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Dr. Reddy 4332.90 0.56
Power Grid 210.00 0.50
Bajaj Auto 3784.00 0.00
H D F C Bank 1355.00 0.08
Hind Uni Lt 2253.00 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty24-Jun-2022 13:14:5915,680.2515,749.2515,619.450.79122.90
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips24-Jun 13:14
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE562.30Not availableNot available579,736
BK OF BARODA100.0596.453.7322,713,227
MAH & MAH1,061.801,027.703.324,567,770
BAJFINANCE5,609.605,448.152.96804,646
YES BANK12.8012.452.8170,144,176
HEROMOTOCO2,738.002,674.102.391,002,630
HIND UNI LT2,305.752,252.602.361,369,373
JSWSTEEL571.50558.952.252,488,121
SHREE CEMENT18,904.4518,533.602.0017,492
ICICI BANK713.10699.152.006,356,126
BRITANIA IN3,472.153,411.451.78139,291
H D F C BANK1,357.251,335.151.662,649,011
TATA COM LTD917.45902.551.65170,952
ONG CORP LTD137.00134.801.6318,637,390
BHARTI ARTL670.10660.201.503,463,449
HINDALCO IN322.10317.601.427,880,759
NAT ALUM CO68.9067.951.4012,407,589
TATA POWER205.65202.951.339,752,386
NESTLEIND17,200.0016,976.301.3218,101
STATE BANK O457.30451.401.316,939,198
TATA STL851.65841.301.236,260,786
PUNJAB NATBK29.6029.251.208,407,856
HOUS DEV FIN2,190.052,164.201.191,932,778
TATACONSUM727.00718.451.19688,971
UPL640.70633.201.181,252,832
ULTRATECH CM5,471.955,410.301.14167,871
EICHER MOTOR2,850.002,819.051.10831,555
BHEL44.7544.301.026,663,468
KOTAK BANK1,700.951,684.101.001,027,337
BOSCHLTD13,957.5013,821.950.9819,431
INDIAN OIL C108.35107.300.984,933,060
BAJAJFINSV11,654.0511,552.850.88219,243
AXIS BANK634.75629.350.863,797,595
RELIANCE2,485.002,464.950.813,670,827
SBILIFE1,082.001,073.850.76258,714
ADANI PORTS679.90675.300.681,831,535
REL INFRA90.9090.300.66538,874
BHARAT PETRO309.90307.900.652,105,802
IDEA CELL8.608.550.5835,705,621
AMBUJA CEME360.85358.950.531,646,486
GRASIM IND1,322.751,316.050.51523,222
LUPIN LTD631.45628.800.42803,152
BAJAJ AUTO3,800.003,784.800.40362,381
ACC LTD2,098.752,090.400.40130,285
DR. REDDY4,308.254,294.900.31191,734
LARSEN & TOU1,498.751,494.300.30917,555
POWER GRID209.15208.550.294,492,245
SIEMENS2,343.002,337.200.2557,644
DIVIS LAB3,675.003,666.300.24258,652
I T C LTD266.00265.500.194,324,942
CIPLA LTD.934.45933.350.12404,971
MARUTI SUZUKI8,280.008,271.000.11715,641
GAIL131.65131.70-0.044,813,269
TITAN2,040.002,041.40-0.07537,798
ASIAN PAINTS2,756.202,758.20-0.071,554,646
COAL INDIA176.95177.15-0.114,476,478
SUN PHARMA823.75824.90-0.14779,153
NTPC LTD135.85136.50-0.4815,918,584
WIPRO LTD.416.90419.05-0.515,333,751
TCS LTD3,290.203,308.80-0.561,395,607
H C L TECH961.70971.25-0.981,124,720
INFOSYS LTD1,435.351,452.45-1.184,005,258
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer