myirislogo
25 September, 2022 16:22 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 16.20 0.00
Tata Stl 104.25 0.00
Power Grid 202.60 0.00
Vedl 279.60 0.61
Tata Motors 423.05 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty23-Sep-2022 16:14:5917,327.3517,642.1517,291.65-1.72-303.25
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips23-Sep 15:53
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE539.45Not availableNot available2,118,027
REL INFRA175.40162.457.975,723,795
DIVIS LAB3,642.603,580.101.75761,442
SUN PHARMA921.10908.001.444,802,151
AMBUJA CEME539.35534.050.9917,014,589
TATA STL104.30103.600.68109,749,945
CIPLA LTD.1,068.101,061.900.583,268,290
I T C LTD346.40345.050.3922,838,807
ONG CORP LTD128.60128.65-0.0410,407,826
INFOSYS LTD1,365.451,367.95-0.1810,425,971
H C L TECH895.85897.65-0.202,569,607
HIND UNI LT2,682.052,692.75-0.401,789,789
INDIAN OIL C67.4567.80-0.5213,578,280
HEROMOTOCO2,762.052,776.95-0.54408,930
MARUTI SUZUKI9,343.459,401.85-0.62574,205
NESTLEIND18,495.9018,638.30-0.7635,842
BRITANIA IN3,796.703,825.95-0.76326,581
BAJAJ AUTO3,698.903,728.90-0.80158,121
TCS LTD2,982.053,007.40-0.842,652,327
WIPRO LTD.394.35397.95-0.906,983,155
SBILIFE1,273.001,285.50-0.97415,313
DR. REDDY4,139.204,182.40-1.03331,988
ASIAN PAINTS3,395.253,436.00-1.19513,370
BHARAT PETRO311.95315.85-1.232,758,248
JSWSTEEL669.00679.35-1.521,558,314
KOTAK BANK1,862.701,892.75-1.592,613,759
ULTRATECH CM6,139.956,239.40-1.59570,514
EICHER MOTOR3,688.453,748.75-1.61436,441
BHARTI ARTL771.35784.10-1.639,271,829
IDEA CELL8.959.10-1.6581,348,132
LARSEN & TOU1,856.851,888.20-1.661,948,640
COAL INDIA222.85227.05-1.855,495,315
RELIANCE2,439.502,486.10-1.874,397,032
GRASIM IND1,697.401,732.70-2.04636,418
SIEMENS2,854.452,919.30-2.22108,102
BOSCHLTD16,223.3516,592.60-2.2336,143
LUPIN LTD648.35663.30-2.25532,370
SHREE CEMENT21,201.4521,703.50-2.3185,501
ICICI BANK882.25903.40-2.3415,927,517
BHEL58.0059.40-2.3620,665,995
TITAN2,672.452,737.60-2.381,226,839
NAT ALUM CO73.0574.95-2.548,819,359
GAIL86.0088.25-2.558,632,574
UPL702.85721.35-2.562,230,852
AXIS BANK768.60789.20-2.6110,278,743
ACC LTD2,488.902,555.70-2.611,396,593
HOUS DEV FIN2,353.252,416.65-2.624,075,380
H D F C BANK1,446.151,486.00-2.687,903,126
TATACONSUM781.55803.20-2.701,229,411
BAJFINANCE7,507.157,719.55-2.751,412,331
NTPC LTD163.95168.65-2.7912,264,388
BAJAJFINSV1,721.901,772.35-2.852,759,913
MAH & MAH1,272.301,310.40-2.914,639,618
STATE BANK O550.60567.30-2.9412,563,128
TATA POWER224.50231.65-3.0916,143,667
YES BANK16.2016.75-3.28104,057,075
TATA COM LTD1,168.851,208.60-3.29519,720
ADANI PORTS913.80946.65-3.476,645,529
HINDALCO IN396.35412.10-3.829,228,791
BK OF BARODA132.50138.45-4.3041,820,198
PUNJAB NATBK38.1540.50-5.8069,527,571
POWER GRID202.55220.10-7.9765,371,260
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer