myirislogo
26 October, 2014 13:59 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
0.00 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty23-Oct-2014 19:25:008,011.758,031.758,008.850.2015.99
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips23-Oct 19:25
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
JINDAL STEEL164.80135.5021.624,693,692
KOTAK BANK1,063.001,003.855.89118,387
MARUTI SUZUKI3,167.903,003.705.4745,672
BAJAJ AUTO2,529.002,412.054.8549,359
TATA COM LTD383.15365.854.7341,426
SESA GOA LTD248.55237.654.59225,277
LARSEN & TOU1,559.501,495.254.30285,417
TATA MOTORS515.70494.654.26498,396
HEROMOTOCO3,104.002,995.853.6189,459
SIEMENS854.00824.603.5729,503
POWER GRID139.80135.103.48174,213
DR. REDDY3,060.002,964.303.2320,580
CIPLA LTD.627.65608.303.18198,015
ACC LTD1,483.001,445.352.6025,516
GRASIM IND3,415.153,339.802.266,263
NTPC LTD146.70143.502.23556,885
TATA STL459.05450.151.98601,673
AMBUJA CEME217.50213.601.83121,933
RELIANCE952.10935.051.82520,952
TCS LTD2,465.402,423.301.74145,837
TATA POWER87.9586.751.38510,298
H C L TECH1,525.601,505.101.36112,064
AXIS BANK423.45417.851.34560,594
NAT ALUM CO59.9059.151.27140,406
HIND UNI LT759.25749.751.2774,880
ASIAN PAINTS652.15644.251.23226,503
HOUS DEV FIN1,032.501,021.001.1398,980
SUN PHARMA810.25801.551.09134,562
HINDALCO IN149.30147.900.95588,302
BHEL240.05238.450.67511,676
RANBAXY LAB LTD597.30593.600.6249,458
BK OF BARODA888.85883.800.5772,294
BHARAT PETRO690.55687.800.4073,594
STATE BANK O2,577.602,569.450.32209,286
LUPIN LTD1,390.001,386.800.2346,393
H D F C BANK896.80895.550.14211,693
GAIL481.60481.100.1043,589
REL INFRA579.45578.950.09127,573
CAIRN IND288.90288.850.02373,205
MAH & MAH1,260.651,260.700.0067,247
inf3,806.403,812.35-0.1671,776
BHARTI ARTL409.85410.65-0.19138,209
I T C LTD350.30352.00-0.48417,542
COAL INDIA352.50355.05-0.72208,343
ICICI BANK1,569.701,582.10-0.78207,737
ULTRATECH CM2,431.002,450.25-0.7931,617
WIPRO LTD.559.40565.90-1.151,088,216
DLF LTD119.90121.40-1.241,683,667
PUNJAB NATBK933.60955.45-2.2971,165
ONG CORP LTD403.35419.00-3.74625,350
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer