myirislogo
15 September, 2014 09:31 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
0.00 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty15-Sep-2014 09:04:598,089.0500-0.20-16.21
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips12-Sep 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
CIPLA LTD.612.75575.206.534,515,925
LUPIN LTD1,359.001,319.053.03434,514
ASIAN PAINTS671.80656.602.321,101,264
BK OF BARODA944.60923.902.241,275,104
PUNJAB NATBK984.35965.351.97910,141
BHARTI ARTL414.00406.051.964,162,710
MARUTI SUZUKI2,971.802,917.101.88453,657
HEROMOTOCO2,758.552,720.301.41225,252
SESA GOA LTD290.30286.651.275,848,332
I T C LTD355.65351.201.275,432,415
HOUS DEV FIN1,050.301,037.851.201,810,713
MAH & MAH1,389.251,374.101.10978,377
GRASIM IND3,646.403,621.950.6855,242
GAIL462.60459.700.63919,123
DLF LTD176.15175.200.544,108,592
BAJAJ AUTO2,348.452,336.550.51178,695
KOTAK BANK1,069.151,064.850.401,101,154
BHARAT PETRO683.15681.400.261,369,445
HIND UNI LT757.50755.600.25479,493
H D F C BANK855.70854.350.161,521,639
ACC LTD1,534.251,532.050.14270,001
STATE BANK O2,630.402,630.400.001,637,441
TATA POWER89.3589.350.003,912,825
TATA MOTORS517.20517.200.004,596,246
SUN PHARMA806.10806.100.007,549,698
SIEMENS887.60887.600.00214,502
TATA STL515.95515.950.004,400,187
WIPRO LTD.575.00575.000.001,189,344
CAIRN IND325.25325.250.001,792,562
TCS LTD2,607.602,607.600.00598,105
ULTRATECH CM2,639.352,639.350.00188,618
AXIS BANK416.95416.950.002,314,502
TATA COM LTD384.85384.850.00928,718
ICICI BANK1,564.401,565.85-0.091,155,766
AMBUJA CEME214.80215.00-0.091,376,048
JINDAL STEEL236.15236.55-0.171,803,152
ONG CORP LTD428.65429.50-0.202,647,380
RELIANCE1,015.601,019.40-0.372,000,076
inf3,669.903,684.15-0.39488,444
DR. REDDY2,958.652,976.45-0.60199,142
COAL INDIA357.70360.75-0.852,692,129
BHEL220.70222.70-0.905,225,594
H C L TECH1,621.001,637.70-1.02772,824
LARSEN & TOU1,578.701,595.15-1.031,207,182
NAT ALUM CO65.3566.30-1.431,297,130
REL INFRA690.70701.65-1.561,403,970
NTPC LTD137.75140.00-1.615,870,108
POWER GRID135.15137.85-1.964,234,927
RANBAXY LAB LTD609.90622.45-2.022,582,728
HINDALCO IN168.60173.00-2.546,512,210
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Discussion Forum

Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Newsletters  |   Tax Corner |  Forums |  E-mail  |   Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer