myirislogo
18 December, 2014 21:49 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 307.05 1.66
Ntpc 132.95 3.83
Hindalco In 153.60 4.31
Tata Stl 401.85 2.13
Sslt 203.75 1.44
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty18-Dec-2014 16:10:008,159.308,174.308,084.901.61129.28
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips18-Dec 15:58
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
BHARAT PETRO653.30653.300.001,251,785
REL INFRA504.85504.850.002,311,868
CIPLA LTD.625.35625.350.001,579,359
DR. REDDY3,151.253,151.250.00351,199
GRASIM IND3,330.253,330.250.00131,615
AMBUJA CEME223.95223.950.001,612,940
HOUS DEV FIN1,098.201,098.200.002,026,732
H D F C BANK934.05934.050.001,623,457
ACC LTD1,379.951,379.950.00306,651
RANBAXY LAB LTD620.25620.250.001,103,232
RELIANCE880.10880.100.003,422,050
STATE BANK O307.10307.100.0018,921,827
SESA GOA LTD203.75203.750.005,634,219
ASIAN PAINTS744.95744.950.001,127,699
I T C LTD374.85374.850.004,172,895
KOTAK BANK1,252.051,252.050.00861,584
MAH & MAH1,212.251,212.250.00889,484
ONG CORP LTD344.95344.950.005,134,345
SIEMENS861.30861.300.00272,498
SUN PHARMA812.00812.000.002,210,484
TATA POWER81.4081.400.002,662,912
TATA MOTORS484.90484.900.004,370,887
TATA STL401.60401.600.004,410,200
TATA COM LTD433.00433.000.00429,794
WIPRO LTD.537.95537.950.001,357,551
BK OF BARODA1,055.151,055.150.001,167,065
GAIL434.00434.000.002,828,159
ICICI BANK345.75345.750.009,665,072
AXIS BANK487.95487.950.003,782,348
inf1,965.901,965.900.004,987,495
HEROMOTOCO3,065.453,065.450.00511,995
HINDALCO IN152.95152.950.008,113,040
HIND UNI LT765.95765.950.001,165,188
MARUTI SUZUKI3,385.303,385.300.00283,235
LARSEN & TOU1,506.401,506.400.001,876,910
ULTRATECH CM2,446.552,446.550.00110,961
TCS LTD2,460.702,460.700.00740,722
NTPC LTD132.95132.950.009,639,000
NAT ALUM CO51.3051.300.001,398,243
H C L TECH1,554.251,554.250.00871,283
LUPIN LTD1,425.551,425.550.00332,980
BHARTI ARTL348.20348.200.004,860,053
PUNJAB NATBK226.00226.000.005,505,357
BHEL257.35257.350.004,584,968
JINDAL STEEL138.60138.600.007,697,709
CAIRN IND239.40239.400.003,783,185
DLF LTD135.90135.900.007,656,559
POWER GRID131.60131.600.003,234,628
BAJAJ AUTO2,503.152,503.150.00287,186
COAL INDIA367.55367.550.003,216,002
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer