myirislogo
12 August, 2020 06:03 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 15.58 4.99
I T C 203.65 2.39
Icici Bank 367.40 1.05
Tata Motors 122.30 1.21
State Bank O 195.10 0.67
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty10-Aug-2020 16:14:5911,270.1511,337.30112380.5056.07
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips10-Aug 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE614.10Not availableNot available150,320
YES BANK15.5012.2526.5334,731,632
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
TATA STL416.45372.2511.8725,880,754
BAJFINANCE3,542.903,235.609.50556,954
CIPLA LTD.774.95713.858.564,851,560
HINDALCO IN176.05162.358.44451,437
BOSCHLTD13,792.9512,767.908.032,625
NAT ALUM CO35.5032.957.7418,559,815
ADANI PORTS335.00314.956.373,503,650
BAJAJFINSV6,543.956,162.006.2034,976
BHARAT PETRO429.25408.555.0712,765,702
ZEEL150.60143.355.06552,674
JSWSTEEL239.35228.104.93232,577
I T C LTD203.05193.654.8555,138,718
ICICI BANK367.35351.004.6645,435,630
MARUTI SUZUKI6,647.006,358.954.53326,484
TATA POWER51.9049.704.4320,277,209
ASIAN PAINTS1,789.551,713.954.413,038,467
ONG CORP LTD79.4576.104.40575,550
AXIS BANK448.00429.154.3930,464,293
EICHER MOTOR21,925.4021,015.654.339,175
GAIL96.9593.154.08353,872
UPL480.30461.704.03323,710
SHREE CEMENT22,350.0021,593.753.505,300
NTPC LTD88.2585.603.1011,178,535
KOTAK BANK1,360.451,323.952.76122,529
TCS LTD2,310.052,249.702.68125,804
HOUS DEV FIN1,826.751,781.102.564,943,603
SUN PHARMA541.05528.952.297,771,699
LUPIN LTD957.50940.801.786,022,726
BRITANIA IN3,879.553,817.601.62421,912
LARSEN & TOU939.00924.251.60505,504
BH INFRATEL194.30191.351.544,706,496
BAJAJ AUTO3,013.652,969.951.4715,039
BK OF BARODA47.1046.501.2936,454,383
PUNJAB NATBK32.8532.501.0816,062,928
NESTLEIND16,758.0016,580.001.072,489
COAL INDIA130.10128.751.055,665,687
MAH & MAH608.25602.600.94301,247
REL INFRA28.7028.500.7049,276
DR. REDDY4,664.104,634.850.6394,327
ULTRATECH CM4,028.254,004.300.60160,896
H D F C BANK1,047.751,041.650.59377,170
HIND UNI LT2,210.652,197.800.581,664,223
IDEA CELL8.708.650.58160,679,398
AMBUJA CEME222.75221.550.546,915,449
STATE BANK O192.55191.600.501,446,832
BHARTI ARTL551.10549.000.388,132,449
ACC LTD1,406.251,401.450.3420,007
inf952.00949.850.23323,660
GRASIM IND624.25624.65-0.062,059,545
HEROMOTOCO2,693.302,706.10-0.4727,027
POWER GRID177.35178.25-0.50179,773
INDIAN OIL C86.4086.95-0.63825,326
WIPRO LTD.279.15281.05-0.68336,418
RELIANCE2,133.802,150.60-0.7821,605,154
TITAN1,066.251,075.20-0.8311,188,642
H C L TECH683.80692.65-1.283,954,138
TATA COM LTD817.65830.65-1.57176,871
BHEL35.7536.65-2.4638,246,042
SIEMENS1,139.101,170.80-2.7189,894
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer