myirislogo
19 September, 2018 10:54 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Icici Bank 320.30 3.83
State Bank O 275.10 3.47
Ong Corp 177.05 4.98
Tata Motors 253.75 7.91
Tata Stl 627.50 2.28
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty19-Sep-2018 10:35:0011,324.6511,332.0511,280.250.4146.24
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips19-Sep 10:34
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,657.15862.4092.16393,443
KOTAK BANK1,227.15732.7567.47364,516
H D F C BANK1,978.101,244.6558.93857,338
HOUS DEV FIN1,846.101,259.7546.541,389,527
MARUTI SUZUKI8,331.105,700.0046.16181,734
AXIS BANK620.75445.0039.492,193,280
ASIAN PAINTS1,313.85964.7036.19247,846
TATA STL627.80461.8035.953,499,939
HINDALCO IN238.90181.7031.482,845,217
H C L TECH1,090.20857.3027.17817,133
ICICI BANK320.90257.5524.604,804,804
GRASIM IND1,069.20883.7020.99247,785
RELIANCE1,219.001,015.9019.995,441,981
BHARTI ARTL378.75319.6518.49406,858
ACC LTD1,571.351,334.7017.7379,797
I T C LTD304.00259.6517.081,674,838
CIPLA LTD.673.40575.7516.961,161,309
ULTRATECH CM4,072.703,527.8015.4541,684
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
STATE BANK O275.50254.158.4016,703,172
BAJAJ AUTO2,818.002,706.504.1292,922
SUN PHARMA651.20633.652.772,576,805
AMBUJA CEME224.65220.102.07447,380
HEROMOTOCO3,156.003,096.801.9171,433
NTPC LTD171.25169.600.971,764,712
POWER GRID198.85200.20-0.671,759,398
TATA POWER76.7577.55-1.031,034,013
BOSCHLTD20,736.0021,266.25-2.492,093
LARSEN & TOU1,341.851,393.55-3.71212,549
SESA GOA LTD230.10245.25-6.186,445,678
NAT ALUM CO69.4074.30-6.591,514,459
COAL INDIA279.10303.40-8.011,424,049
TCS LTD2,081.852,306.70-9.75315,250
DR. REDDY2,627.502,923.65-10.13314,535
ONG CORP LTD177.30199.90-11.313,885,581
SIEMENS972.601,158.95-16.0835,809
REL INFRA421.25515.25-18.241,035,608
GAIL382.70470.90-18.732,514,577
MAH & MAH964.101,188.90-18.91628,606
TATA COM LTD521.55672.95-22.5097,172
BK OF BARODA117.00154.20-24.1255,495,657
inf719.75952.70-24.45958,901
WIPRO LTD.330.50479.75-31.11661,862
IDEA CELL46.8573.35-36.133,602,302
LUPIN LTD927.751,483.25-37.451,093,092
PUNJAB NATBK80.40129.75-38.038,209,107
BHEL74.80128.30-41.701,780,208
BHARAT PETRO363.25677.05-46.351,119,429
TATA MOTORS253.50532.70-52.412,709,438
YES BANK324.901,382.95-76.515,378,093
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer