myirislogo
21 July, 2018 23:06 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Power Grid 176.20 0.59
Icici Bank 266.00 1.84
Infosys 1348.35 2.42
I T C 273.45 0.20
State Bank O 260.95 0.31
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty20-Jul-2018 16:15:0011,010.2011,030.2510,946.200.4852.60
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips20-Jul 15:56
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,655.85862.4092.001,734,748
KOTAK BANK1,333.30732.7581.963,305,843
H D F C BANK2,189.051,244.6575.882,501,741
MARUTI SUZUKI9,398.955,700.0064.89272,916
HOUS DEV FIN1,973.851,259.7556.691,467,884
ASIAN PAINTS1,396.45964.7044.75575,194
inf1,348.10952.7041.505,852,869
AXIS BANK533.70445.0019.932,532,288
H C L TECH999.20857.3016.552,189,775
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
RELIANCE1,128.651,015.9011.108,018,150
ULTRATECH CM3,871.703,527.809.75196,849
HEROMOTOCO3,376.953,096.809.05560,441
TATA STL503.20461.808.967,261,409
CIPLA LTD.625.80575.758.692,832,150
BHARTI ARTL345.40319.658.063,796,397
HINDALCO IN195.65181.707.6822,835,887
GRASIM IND939.10883.706.27471,589
I T C LTD274.00259.655.536,572,535
BAJAJ AUTO2,839.602,706.504.924,976,986
ICICI BANK265.80257.553.2013,794,388
STATE BANK O261.50254.152.896,120,163
ACC LTD1,293.001,334.70-3.12272,055
NTPC LTD155.65169.60-8.233,049,914
LARSEN & TOU1,270.351,393.55-8.841,937,969
SUN PHARMA560.10633.65-11.612,702,091
AMBUJA CEME194.30220.10-11.721,105,960
POWER GRID175.80200.20-12.192,966,436
TATA POWER67.8577.55-12.512,467,860
COAL INDIA263.50303.40-13.151,742,907
TCS LTD1,996.602,306.70-13.441,934,995
SIEMENS964.751,158.95-16.76208,420
BOSCHLTD17,592.9021,266.25-17.278,176
SESA GOA LTD202.40245.25-17.479,115,587
TATA COM LTD552.85672.95-17.85461,396
NAT ALUM CO58.8574.30-20.795,286,758
ONG CORP LTD157.95199.90-20.995,475,594
BK OF BARODA120.25154.20-22.0210,768,295
MAH & MAH909.751,188.90-23.481,667,834
GAIL359.80470.90-23.591,950,635
REL INFRA386.75515.25-24.941,650,083
DR. REDDY2,051.902,923.65-29.82755,783
IDEA CELL51.1573.35-30.277,199,661
WIPRO LTD.283.00479.75-41.015,237,399
PUNJAB NATBK75.55129.75-41.7714,332,633
BHARAT PETRO388.85677.05-42.574,250,615
LUPIN LTD800.651,483.25-46.023,233,608
BHEL67.50128.30-47.395,073,743
TATA MOTORS253.40532.70-52.436,422,014
YES BANK386.501,382.95-72.0510,076,070
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer