myirislogo
20 May, 2019 14:19 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 437.65 7.27
Axis Bank 739.80 1.12
Adani Ports 369.65 0.75
Asian Paints 1370.00 3.93
Heromotoco 2518.00 4.02
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty17-May-2019 16:15:0011,407.1511,426.1511,259.851.33149.72
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips17-May 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
ULTRATECH CM4,491.003,631.2523.6817,969
STATE BANK O315.20268.0017.61513,766
SIEMENS1,125.35986.4514.087,577
ACC LTD1,575.451,389.0513.4217,076
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
ONG CORP LTD165.15146.9512.39117,966
TCS LTD2,127.901,914.2011.16119,486
BHARAT PETRO369.85335.3010.30295,777
KOTAK BANK1,421.551,289.1510.2778,877
COAL INDIA235.40213.7010.15138,843
PUNJAB NATBK80.4573.159.981,622,637
GRASIM IND820.00747.809.6638,984
H D F C BANK2,317.952,115.909.55164,009
ICICI BANK381.85351.308.70293,975
DR. REDDY2,786.752,586.307.7526,681
I T C LTD296.20275.057.69224,822
BK OF BARODA108.90103.005.73747,686
BHARTI ARTL324.90309.904.84110,151
AXIS BANK730.65697.204.80145,183
BAJAJ AUTO2,946.802,813.954.7213,747
LARSEN & TOU1,337.501,284.104.1648,168
HOUS DEV FIN1,954.551,891.453.3485,262
TATA COM LTD539.50523.203.123,553
TATA MOTORS174.60169.702.89564,136
NAT ALUM CO49.2048.002.50158,561
RELIANCE1,275.001,246.902.25407,810
H C L TECH1,074.551,053.402.0136,283
AMBUJA CEME213.65209.601.9353,902
GAIL333.25331.700.47109,501
LUPIN LTD770.00769.800.03107,173
inf731.05733.45-0.33170,062
POWER GRID181.15181.80-0.3651,061
CIPLA LTD.543.50545.50-0.3776,531
SESA GOA LTD163.65164.60-0.58277,357
BHEL62.1562.95-1.27277,354
HINDALCO IN191.70194.40-1.39400,309
HIND UNI LT1,691.751,754.70-3.5920,625
HEROMOTOCO2,541.752,641.25-3.7717,477
MAH & MAH609.85634.20-3.8457,370
MARUTI SUZUKI6,515.206,801.55-4.2138,134
SUN PHARMA411.30429.70-4.28227,985
BOSCHLTD17,008.3018,048.55-5.76133
TATA STL468.60498.85-6.06297,906
ASIAN PAINTS1,305.851,397.80-6.5822,143
NTPC LTD124.45136.45-8.79314,090
TATA POWER61.5067.45-8.8292,984
REL INFRA110.25124.45-11.41712,050
WIPRO LTD.286.75374.55-23.4493,035
YES BANK141.60215.15-34.198,251,070
IDEA CELL12.3031.00-60.326,970,850
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer