myirislogo
18 April, 2014 11:00 IST
my Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Hindalco In 141.30 4.40
Tata Motors 428.65 4.24
Bhel 181.05 3.10
Tata Stl 418.80 1.22
Ntpc 123.05 0.37
Clear All Clear Last
Equity
Market Home
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty17-Apr-2014 16:15:006,779.406,783.056,684.401.56104.13
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips17-Apr 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HINDALCO IN141.45135.454.438,629,888
TATA MOTORS429.10411.154.374,577,368
AMBUJA CEME216.65207.754.281,605,092
JINDAL STEEL280.30269.404.052,867,194
REL INFRA522.10504.603.472,945,686
ICICI BANK1,262.851,222.553.302,847,375
BHEL181.25175.553.255,218,516
BHARAT PETRO449.80436.353.081,172,118
STATE BANK O2,017.301,959.402.962,151,380
SIEMENS756.50735.202.90319,992
TATA POWER83.9581.652.822,957,439
WIPRO LTD.585.85572.102.401,898,422
HEROMOTOCO2,218.852,168.402.33157,821
AXIS BANK1,464.651,431.952.281,263,648
KOTAK BANK800.80784.252.11577,666
MAH & MAH996.95976.552.09671,953
I T C LTD353.25346.052.085,474,177
PUNJAB NATBK779.60764.152.021,493,134
ACC LTD1,358.351,331.851.99367,054
CAIRN IND368.85361.901.922,722,356
RELIANCE959.10941.301.891,793,418
ONG CORP LTD322.35316.551.835,279,140
SUN PHARMA625.05613.851.822,033,985
BK OF BARODA771.30757.651.801,841,049
ASIAN PAINTS543.75534.901.65697,395
GAIL373.85368.001.59987,891
SESA GOA LTD192.70190.101.374,937,073
TATA STL418.90413.701.263,281,212
TATA COM LTD310.75306.901.25858,243
TCS LTD2,222.902,196.301.213,840,719
HOUS DEV FIN879.80870.201.102,862,754
inf3,192.053,157.301.101,048,989
DLF LTD159.65158.051.0113,879,067
CIPLA LTD.400.70396.900.961,189,809
H C L TECH1,424.751,412.500.871,519,615
MARUTI SUZUKI1,951.351,935.250.83337,629
ULTRATECH CM2,217.602,200.000.80207,383
BAJAJ AUTO2,016.052,000.550.77164,096
LARSEN & TOU1,268.951,259.900.723,147,865
GRASIM IND2,763.052,746.300.6168,012
DR. REDDY2,552.202,536.750.61289,332
BHARTI ARTL325.55323.700.572,505,961
RANBAXY LAB LTD468.45466.100.501,275,005
COAL INDIA290.90289.700.412,279,947
HIND UNI LT609.45607.550.311,052,882
LUPIN LTD955.65952.700.31469,473
NTPC LTD122.95122.600.295,722,904
NAT ALUM CO39.5539.550.00861,218
POWER GRID107.20107.70-0.466,141,683
H D F C BANK718.70725.95-1.003,075,582
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Discussion Forum

Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Newsletters  |   Tax Corner |  Forums |  E-mail  |   Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer