myirislogo
23 October, 2014 08:30 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Hindalco In 148.45 0.27
Bhel 242.00 1.89
Ong Corp 400.05 1.97
Tata Stl 457.10 0.29
Tata Motors 519.45 3.54
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty22-Oct-2014 16:10:017,995.9080057,974.550.8668.18
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips22-Oct 16:00
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
JINDAL STEEL160.15135.5018.1914,461,509
HEROMOTOCO3,115.502,937.706.05705,957
BHEL241.70228.055.996,040,086
KOTAK BANK1,063.001,003.855.893,120,529
MARUTI SUZUKI3,177.203,003.705.78398,874
GAIL483.05459.005.242,105,505
SESA GOA LTD249.75237.655.092,978,808
TATA MOTORS519.15494.654.955,780,947
SIEMENS861.50824.604.47300,424
CAIRN IND288.85276.504.474,311,850
DLF LTD120.15115.154.3421,467,467
TATA COM LTD381.55365.854.29229,009
CIPLA LTD.628.40604.254.002,149,219
LARSEN & TOU1,553.751,495.253.912,430,476
ACC LTD1,474.001,424.203.50251,354
POWER GRID139.80135.103.486,532,194
BAJAJ AUTO2,494.902,412.603.41406,284
WIPRO LTD.583.65565.903.141,256,537
REL INFRA579.15561.953.061,454,929
HIND UNI LT757.40736.552.83436,776
DR. REDDY3,037.752,966.252.41265,998
GRASIM IND3,392.903,317.202.2887,945
ICICI BANK1,571.001,536.902.221,566,451
NTPC LTD146.55143.502.135,878,257
BHARTI ARTL409.45401.701.932,572,965
AMBUJA CEME216.90212.901.881,173,083
BK OF BARODA887.85873.651.63804,073
AXIS BANK424.45417.851.582,526,798
TATA STL457.15450.151.564,022,132
HINDALCO IN148.45146.501.337,869,325
TATA POWER87.8586.751.272,251,508
TCS LTD2,451.852,423.301.181,033,832
RELIANCE945.65935.051.133,059,361
H C L TECH1,513.251,496.351.13662,025
HOUS DEV FIN1,030.751,020.101.042,441,333
NAT ALUM CO59.6059.150.76593,383
SUN PHARMA806.25801.550.591,356,157
RANBAXY LAB LTD596.20593.600.44932,545
STATE BANK O2,575.252,569.450.231,451,117
LUPIN LTD1,388.901,386.800.15380,637
MAH & MAH1,260.651,260.700.001,330,697
H D F C BANK893.65893.80-0.021,142,886
inf3,796.053,812.35-0.43669,165
ASIAN PAINTS644.00647.60-0.563,318,551
I T C LTD349.00352.00-0.855,425,608
BHARAT PETRO688.75696.85-1.16747,879
ULTRATECH CM2,401.202,450.25-2.00460,297
COAL INDIA353.05361.30-2.286,261,947
PUNJAB NATBK932.85955.45-2.371,021,076
ONG CORP LTD399.45419.00-4.677,741,580
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer