myirislogo
20 March, 2019 23:12 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 303.45 0.23
Icici Bank 393.00 1.29
Power Grid 197.80 0.45
Larsen & Tou 1372.85 1.19
Infosys 738.50 2.36
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips19-Mar 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
BHARAT PETRO406.55335.3021.25311,887
PUNJAB NATBK87.6073.1519.753,646,277
BK OF BARODA121.50103.0017.96932,174
TATA COM LTD610.35523.2016.665,203
YES BANK246.10215.1514.39929,470
COAL INDIA244.20213.7014.27118,222
REL INFRA141.40124.4513.623,037,464
NAT ALUM CO54.5048.0013.54260,988
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
ICICI BANK394.50351.3012.30706,656
STATE BANK O299.70268.0011.831,118,745
ACC LTD1,551.151,389.0511.6718,591
GRASIM IND823.60747.8010.1427,013
SUN PHARMA472.55429.709.97528,322
ULTRATECH CM3,984.903,631.259.749,009
GAIL363.75331.709.66152,409
RELIANCE1,360.601,246.909.12514,037
TATA POWER73.2567.458.6075,975
AMBUJA CEME227.40209.608.49104,814
POWER GRID197.05181.808.3979,762
MAH & MAH685.65634.208.1161,368
AXIS BANK752.20697.207.89465,157
BHARTI ARTL333.85309.907.73218,168
H D F C BANK2,270.002,115.907.2881,352
BHEL67.3062.956.91316,322
TATA MOTORS181.40169.706.89481,328
I T C LTD293.55275.056.73233,740
ONG CORP LTD155.55146.955.85342,048
BAJAJ AUTO2,975.652,813.955.7521,078
LARSEN & TOU1,356.001,284.105.60263,905
TCS LTD2,017.001,914.205.3796,049
TATA STL523.45498.854.93241,570
SESA GOA LTD172.10164.604.56524,095
SIEMENS1,030.80986.454.507,258
IDEA CELL32.3531.004.35674,005
KOTAK BANK1,339.901,289.153.94127,110
HOUS DEV FIN1,965.901,891.453.94115,774
DR. REDDY2,679.852,586.303.6226,530
ASIAN PAINTS1,446.151,397.803.4619,435
HINDALCO IN200.45194.403.11231,562
BOSCHLTD18,400.0018,048.551.95179
MARUTI SUZUKI6,858.006,801.550.8358,422
LUPIN LTD761.90769.80-1.03128,382
HEROMOTOCO2,605.652,641.25-1.3598,483
CIPLA LTD.533.95545.50-2.1242,797
NTPC LTD132.80136.45-2.682,081,666
inf713.30733.45-2.75250,218
H C L TECH1,020.651,053.40-3.1173,530
HIND UNI LT1,690.101,754.70-3.6858,984
WIPRO LTD.256.90374.55-31.41244,500
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer