myirislogo
02 October, 2014 11:53 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
I T C 364.05 1.81
Tata Stl 448.70 2.31
Hindalco In 155.15 1.05
Tata Power 80.95 2.47
Hous Dev Fin 1052.00 0.06
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty01-Oct-2014 16:10:017,945.557,977.507,936.70-0.24-19.12
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips01-Oct 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
SUN PHARMA860.80780.6010.272,624,246
WIPRO LTD.615.75582.705.672,800,054
TCS LTD2,775.602,688.203.251,071,011
inf3,847.303,747.752.661,183,858
RANBAXY LAB LTD638.40626.851.84744,463
ULTRATECH CM2,648.752,601.301.82246,714
H C L TECH1,740.151,714.751.481,609,259
HEROMOTOCO2,874.952,839.551.25447,543
REL INFRA592.55585.451.211,609,953
COAL INDIA344.60341.350.953,408,001
SIEMENS818.05810.850.89143,975
KOTAK BANK1,011.651,003.350.831,076,525
MAH & MAH1,389.651,383.250.46699,845
ASIAN PAINTS631.70629.550.34580,366
SESA GOA LTD270.90270.650.093,735,666
NTPC LTD139.05139.000.044,988,395
DLF LTD150.40150.85-0.305,762,750
ICICI BANK1,428.851,433.55-0.331,959,394
BHARAT PETRO652.85655.40-0.39869,989
CIPLA LTD.624.30626.80-0.401,220,240
BK OF BARODA898.60902.30-0.41955,872
HOUS DEV FIN1,050.351,055.25-0.461,439,615
BHARTI ARTL403.20405.20-0.494,183,952
BHEL199.45200.45-0.503,518,965
H D F C BANK868.00872.65-0.531,467,547
ACC LTD1,391.651,399.55-0.56213,810
RELIANCE927.20933.15-0.641,978,672
LUPIN LTD1,386.801,395.95-0.66336,948
BAJAJ AUTO2,336.102,351.60-0.66139,949
PUNJAB NATBK879.25887.05-0.88659,653
DR. REDDY3,200.403,229.60-0.90319,889
HINDALCO IN155.25156.75-0.968,703,260
TATA COM LTD359.95363.75-1.04342,469
STATE BANK O2,423.352,449.70-1.081,054,475
ONG CORP LTD402.85407.50-1.142,636,631
JINDAL STEEL170.80172.80-1.167,060,713
MARUTI SUZUKI2,970.953,008.15-1.24513,843
HIND UNI LT736.15746.00-1.32478,021
AMBUJA CEME210.65213.70-1.431,639,405
LARSEN & TOU1,446.851,468.60-1.481,131,004
GRASIM IND3,493.853,548.40-1.5446,508
I T C LTD364.10370.20-1.652,626,431
GAIL438.90449.45-2.35934,497
POWER GRID135.95139.55-2.584,457,461
CAIRN IND303.75311.85-2.601,787,841
TATA MOTORS502.75517.80-2.913,687,493
NAT ALUM CO56.6059.05-4.151,103,315
TATA POWER80.8084.85-4.774,296,594
AXIS BANK379.95399.10-4.803,024,329
TATA STL448.80485.60-7.584,770,397
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Newsletters  |   Tax Corner |  Forums |  E-mail  |   Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer