myirislogo
25 May, 2015 18:54 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 277.70 1.68
I T C 317.65 3.29
Tata Stl 332.75 2.58
Axis Bank 562.05 1.34
Tata Motors 505.20 1.82
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty25-May-2015 16:15:008,370.258,441.958,364.15-1.05-88.82
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips25-May 15:58
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
BHARAT PETRO791.80791.800.00986,328
REL INFRA432.45432.450.001,781,626
CIPLA LTD.660.20660.200.001,333,330
DR. REDDY3,585.453,585.450.00200,209
GRASIM IND3,567.653,567.650.0022,982
AMBUJA CEME232.30232.300.001,474,372
HOUS DEV FIN1,252.651,252.650.001,035,874
H D F C BANK1,023.551,023.550.001,092,265
ACC LTD1,495.451,495.450.00228,030
RANBAXY LAB LTD859.80859.800.005,415,702
RELIANCE894.50894.500.001,512,612
STATE BANK O277.65277.650.0020,356,833
SESA GOA LTD199.40199.400.002,206,795
ASIAN PAINTS761.90761.900.001,282,826
I T C LTD316.80316.800.0015,619,894
KOTAK BANK1,375.101,375.100.00618,529
MAH & MAH1,259.901,259.900.00378,465
ONG CORP LTD329.55329.550.003,716,002
SIEMENS1,351.551,351.550.00158,595
SUN PHARMA1,002.151,002.150.002,000,807
TATA POWER74.8074.800.003,492,569
TATA MOTORS505.30505.300.003,080,546
TATA STL332.00332.000.003,894,467
TATA COM LTD441.20441.200.00296,923
WIPRO LTD.563.10563.100.001,552,433
BK OF BARODA157.80157.800.007,072,782
GAIL386.85386.850.00452,483
ICICI BANK312.15312.150.004,982,920
AXIS BANK562.10562.100.003,426,379
inf2,016.802,016.800.001,168,952
HEROMOTOCO2,588.102,588.100.00178,329
HINDALCO IN134.50134.500.002,879,752
HIND UNI LT852.45852.450.00642,231
MARUTI SUZUKI3,692.753,692.750.0081,113
LARSEN & TOU1,630.251,630.250.00931,623
ULTRATECH CM2,935.002,935.000.00160,917
TCS LTD2,601.002,601.000.00491,489
NTPC LTD134.25134.250.001,498,913
YES BANK852.70852.700.001,245,685
NAT ALUM CO48.5548.550.001,130,148
H C L TECH999.15999.150.001,645,683
LUPIN LTD1,753.001,753.000.002,194,758
BHARTI ARTL399.90399.900.005,388,695
PUNJAB NATBK151.10151.100.002,644,474
BHEL234.15234.150.002,807,998
CAIRN IND194.70194.700.001,379,082
IDEA CELL167.45167.450.004,579,449
POWER GRID143.10143.100.003,125,865
BAJAJ AUTO2,298.852,298.850.00414,481
COAL INDIA369.90369.900.001,558,758
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer