myirislogo
06 April, 2020 17:28 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 24.25 0.62
State Bank O 179.10 2.02
Tata Motors 65.60 0.46
Icici Bank 292.90 2.23
Ong Corp 67.50 3.36
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty03-Apr-2020 16:15:018,083.808,356.558,055.80-2.06-170.03
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
ONG CORP LTD67.7060.0012.832,858,463
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
I T C LTD168.10149.1512.711,975,840
HIND UNI LT2,232.752,004.0511.41492,696
DR. REDDY3,046.452,781.209.5430,036
RELIANCE1,099.651,008.009.092,030,158
NESTLEIND15,796.1514,541.008.638,492
WIPRO LTD.185.30173.107.05463,886
inf593.45554.956.94615,020
CIPLA LTD.427.55401.756.42487,055
TCS LTD1,720.401,658.003.76488,288
GAIL77.2074.653.421,149,763
POWER GRID158.65162.00-2.071,189,658
TATA COM LTD236.35246.55-4.142,863
REL INFRA11.2011.80-5.08211,209
LUPIN LTD581.65616.10-5.5950,489
SIEMENS1,071.651,135.95-5.665,484
SUN PHARMA347.50370.15-6.12485,176
BRITANIA IN2,514.702,686.00-6.3829,303
NAT ALUM CO28.3030.25-6.45336,929
H C L TECH418.75450.65-7.08546,285
BHARTI ARTL420.85454.70-7.44679,692
COAL INDIA134.80145.90-7.61782,467
TITAN921.701,001.00-7.92110,871
NTPC LTD81.1088.10-7.95888,576
TATA STL259.55282.75-8.21451,535
ADANI PORTS243.45267.15-8.8781,532
ZEEL121.10133.10-9.02358,062
ULTRATECH CM3,148.403,470.45-9.2828,800
ASIAN PAINTS1,570.001,731.60-9.33169,488
AMBUJA CEME153.70171.40-10.33157,302
BHEL20.6023.20-11.21901,168
BAJAJ AUTO1,999.152,270.45-11.9541,627
INDIAN OIL C77.9089.40-12.861,070,192
HOUS DEV FIN1,519.051,755.80-13.48907,243
BOSCHLTD9,057.7510,469.75-13.491,516
HEROMOTOCO1,582.351,841.15-14.0693,654
UPL300.95350.85-14.22255,768
PUNJAB NATBK29.9035.30-15.301,379,065
ACC LTD950.801,124.70-15.4624,706
STATE BANK O181.85215.15-15.483,143,770
H D F C BANK817.80975.10-16.131,400,967
GRASIM IND465.60555.65-16.2146,617
KOTAK BANK1,101.051,322.70-16.76495,913
SHREE CEMENT16,522.8020,005.50-17.413,361
BHARAT PETRO293.60357.20-17.81436,729
ICICI BANK298.40367.25-18.752,094,119
LARSEN & TOU771.95956.75-19.32143,110
JSWSTEEL141.45176.45-19.84474,909
BH INFRATEL155.00194.40-20.27238,282
TATA POWER30.7538.95-21.05699,021
HINDALCO IN90.70115.40-21.40328,294
BK OF BARODA49.9066.15-24.571,036,136
MARUTI SUZUKI4,191.355,603.95-25.2173,341
EICHER MOTOR12,758.0017,061.10-25.226,012
MAH & MAH272.85373.40-26.93170,506
AXIS BANK353.75488.35-27.562,257,215
BAJAJFINSV4,484.207,017.50-36.1023,298
BAJFINANCE2,197.853,444.85-36.20267,301
IDEA CELL3.054.85-37.1110,058,400
YES BANK23.6058.65-59.764,245,029
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer