myirislogo
04 August, 2015 00:40 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 281.05 3.94
Icici Bank 312.80 3.40
Tata Motors 388.15 0.99
Tata Stl 248.00 0.28
I T C 331.30 1.56
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty03-Aug-2015 16:10:078,543.058,563.958,508.100.1210.24
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Aug 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
MARUTI SUZUKI4,427.053,721.9018.95341,893
ASIAN PAINTS877.50759.2515.57763,822
DR. REDDY4,143.903,586.6515.54364,645
BK OF BARODA184.85161.1514.7113,017,224
BHARAT PETRO908.80796.9014.041,785,649
BHEL282.95249.8513.253,939,894
RELIANCE1,002.45885.3013.232,260,182
COAL INDIA431.70383.0512.702,794,167
BOSCHLTD25,309.1523,033.959.8818,788
ULTRATECH CM3,163.502,885.159.65105,250
MAH & MAH1,337.901,222.809.41415,858
LARSEN & TOU1,779.401,635.408.813,302,208
SIEMENS1,475.351,361.608.35297,053
BAJAJ AUTO2,504.902,312.408.32294,753
CIPLA LTD.712.30661.107.74916,688
HOUS DEV FIN1,324.351,239.906.812,473,182
HIND UNI LT909.70857.706.061,813,626
H D F C BANK1,095.401,038.155.511,086,432
GRASIM IND3,738.253,578.704.4664,759
I T C LTD331.55317.704.369,568,727
HEROMOTOCO2,697.102,606.303.48861,266
WIPRO LTD.570.40552.353.27647,866
BHARTI ARTL418.90408.752.481,394,032
PUNJAB NATBK155.05153.251.179,160,148
AMBUJA CEME229.60227.600.881,027,084
NTPC LTD135.05134.250.602,398,533
REL INFRA423.55421.300.531,552,541
IDEA CELL170.80170.050.442,740,198
TATA COM LTD440.00438.150.42253,029
STATE BANK O281.05280.750.1121,901,780
RANBAXY LAB LTD859.80859.800.005,415,702
ICICI BANK312.90313.15-0.0826,099,623
AXIS BANK576.70577.80-0.194,355,574
POWER GRID140.60143.20-1.82848,460
TCS LTD2,509.602,615.25-4.04589,662
YES BANK833.25870.90-4.323,818,215
ACC LTD1,391.601,463.95-4.94341,258
LUPIN LTD1,664.001,752.10-5.03738,391
H C L TECH938.85991.50-5.313,535,809
GAIL354.20380.95-7.021,441,943
TATA POWER69.5075.85-8.371,826,681
CAIRN IND171.50190.90-10.161,996,892
SUN PHARMA830.95975.55-14.822,029,186
ONG CORP LTD273.65332.00-17.583,111,080
TATA MOTORS388.20471.75-17.716,647,982
HINDALCO IN105.70133.55-20.852,485,343
TATA STL247.95328.15-24.443,556,212
NAT ALUM CO35.0048.50-27.841,244,037
SESA GOA LTD126.95191.60-33.743,195,264
inf1,078.951,968.50-45.193,980,506
KOTAK BANK690.201,374.55-49.791,457,009
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer