myirislogo
14 November, 2018 23:14 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 283.70 2.00
Sun Pharma 520.35 7.36
Tata Motors 176.80 1.67
Tata Stl 588.95 0.03
Icici Bank 366.60 1.58
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 15:46
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
BHARAT PETRO315.95285.1010.8214,830,631
ASIAN PAINTS1,320.551,238.506.621,631,802
HIND UNI LT1,715.501,631.955.121,780,843
ULTRATECH CM3,917.053,744.404.61449,597
MARUTI SUZUKI7,369.057,075.004.161,112,945
TATA COM LTD524.90505.053.93472,518
ICICI BANK366.60353.103.8231,774,158
YES BANK222.40214.453.7119,780,790
AMBUJA CEME211.20204.203.435,341,589
ONG CORP LTD161.00156.053.1715,008,061
TATA POWER77.9575.653.045,642,238
GRASIM IND876.35851.002.981,144,940
TATA STL589.10575.752.3221,649,289
BK OF BARODA112.75110.452.0821,880,524
NTPC LTD157.35154.152.083,211,544
HOUS DEV FIN1,839.151,805.901.842,899,132
ACC LTD1,473.901,447.451.83711,063
LARSEN & TOU1,384.701,363.851.531,364,551
AXIS BANK612.70607.450.869,840,254
H D F C BANK1,957.751,946.550.586,527,659
KOTAK BANK1,129.901,125.300.412,706,898
PUNJAB NATBK70.7570.600.2119,262,384
BAJAJ AUTO2,676.502,674.600.07302,299
COAL INDIA265.75265.90-0.062,565,400
DR. REDDY2,449.252,450.85-0.07430,253
WIPRO LTD.324.55324.90-0.111,831,417
HEROMOTOCO2,847.552,856.05-0.30263,733
I T C LTD276.45277.30-0.316,915,975
RELIANCE1,097.951,104.10-0.567,787,530
BOSCHLTD19,194.8019,376.75-0.9427,968
STATE BANK O283.60286.45-0.9952,674,807
MAH & MAH769.60778.40-1.134,237,768
POWER GRID185.95188.10-1.145,579,407
BHARTI ARTL301.30305.05-1.234,883,558
LUPIN LTD840.25850.95-1.261,465,487
SESA GOA LTD204.10207.40-1.597,525,220
IDEA CELL41.4042.15-1.7825,970,799
inf653.20666.45-1.997,323,026
REL INFRA350.70357.90-2.012,842,467
CIPLA LTD.519.55530.80-2.122,740,756
TCS LTD1,880.651,932.70-2.692,422,318
H C L TECH997.101,028.90-3.091,516,816
BHEL66.0569.30-4.6917,411,472
NAT ALUM CO66.6570.10-4.927,913,325
HINDALCO IN229.50242.60-5.406,327,199
SIEMENS885.80938.45-5.611,244,805
GAIL352.55375.15-6.025,758,948
TATA MOTORS176.80193.25-8.5115,795,883
SUN PHARMA520.10579.35-10.2325,499,010
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer