myirislogo
23 January, 2022 10:55 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 853.65 27.58
Power Grid 208.00 0.00
Bajaj Auto 3489.45 0.00
H D F C Bank 1530.00 3.09
Hind Uni Lt 2391.25 0.00
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty21-Jan-2022 16:14:5917,617.1517,707.6017,485.85-0.79-140.28
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips21-Jan 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE641.45Not availableNot available2,963,518
REL INFRA98.2573.2534.131,446,661
TATA POWER241.95191.5026.3435,507,032
LARSEN & TOU1,956.051,716.9013.932,209,132
ICICI BANK804.50713.3012.7912,078,277
NAT ALUM CO108.2596.3512.3525,869,682
POWER GRID215.10193.4511.1922,132,195
IDEA CELL11.8510.859.22169,930,902
GRASIM IND1,792.101,651.758.50524,963
STATE BANK O502.70469.257.1316,947,941
TITAN2,528.152,362.407.021,457,884
MARUTI SUZUKI8,189.607,700.806.351,041,476
UPL786.90742.455.991,449,766
BK OF BARODA92.7087.505.9439,203,300
INFOSYS LTD1,785.701,690.955.608,252,758
YES BANK13.7513.055.3667,086,949
SIEMENS2,343.952,236.754.79925,200
TCS LTD3,833.503,685.604.013,112,358
HINDALCO IN506.70487.503.9414,173,177
SBILIFE1,240.651,206.102.862,421,446
BHARTI ARTL695.25690.850.646,704,622
ULTRATECH CM7,357.657,330.250.37207,851
NESTLEIND18,974.2519,084.65-0.5855,240
ONG CORP LTD163.65165.00-0.828,625,926
JSWSTEEL666.25672.40-0.913,836,844
ASIAN PAINTS3,274.853,306.05-0.941,441,694
ACC LTD2,215.752,249.85-1.52238,038
ADANI PORTS723.90737.45-1.849,244,367
MAH & MAH875.20895.60-2.281,872,843
SUN PHARMA808.75832.55-2.863,218,477
HEROMOTOCO2,750.102,857.80-3.771,170,753
PUNJAB NATBK38.8040.45-4.0848,283,808
TATA COM LTD1,374.351,433.20-4.111,229,939
KOTAK BANK1,893.751,975.40-4.131,753,896
EICHER MOTOR2,711.102,851.75-4.93459,191
CIPLA LTD.867.45913.75-5.071,669,132
BAJFINANCE7,373.757,817.10-5.671,370,450
HOUS DEV FIN2,592.952,749.25-5.693,952,946
LUPIN LTD903.40958.50-5.751,198,180
BRITANIA IN3,618.303,840.60-5.79162,594
RELIANCE2,477.852,652.65-6.596,155,759
H D F C BANK1,521.601,633.80-6.875,768,847
WIPRO LTD.605.05652.80-7.319,823,347
NTPC LTD134.10144.80-7.3912,437,749
BOSCHLTD16,470.7517,789.50-7.4129,796
INDIAN OIL C121.70131.55-7.499,818,888
BAJAJFINSV16,335.2017,713.95-7.78558,291
DR. REDDY4,496.154,894.35-8.14557,548
AMBUJA CEME368.65402.95-8.511,426,135
I T C LTD217.05238.05-8.8216,586,264
AXIS BANK712.50787.15-9.4810,689,060
GAIL143.40158.75-9.678,107,838
H C L TECH1,167.951,302.90-10.365,514,748
SHREE CEMENT25,037.2028,022.45-10.65133,581
BHEL59.6066.75-10.7126,625,295
TATA STL1,169.701,313.20-10.937,166,267
TATACONSUM726.55816.25-10.994,854,277
BAJAJ AUTO3,419.803,852.10-11.221,609,260
HIND UNI LT2,325.402,645.10-12.094,596,050
BHARAT PETRO381.70454.40-16.005,155,269
DIVIS LAB4,179.405,143.05-18.741,172,704
COAL INDIA158.75196.85-19.3514,466,758
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer