myirislogo
01 November, 2014 15:48 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Stl 489.35 3.73
Tata Power 93.75 3.19
Hindalco In 163.20 1.75
Ntpc 149.95 1.90
Gail 529.15 3.83
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty31-Oct-2014 16:10:018,322.208,330.758,198.051.87152.77
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips31-Oct 15:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
REL INFRA637.20597.556.644,157,925
HOUS DEV FIN1,105.901,064.703.873,223,522
LARSEN & TOU1,655.451,597.703.612,520,864
GAIL528.80510.653.556,977,998
TATA POWER93.8590.653.535,743,498
TATA STL490.00474.503.275,848,389
BHARAT PETRO724.75702.053.231,652,907
MARUTI SUZUKI3,337.253,240.252.99902,391
COAL INDIA370.55359.902.962,705,137
inf4,051.253,946.552.651,083,850
STATE BANK O2,702.802,638.002.462,077,024
CIPLA LTD.666.55650.602.451,185,420
DR. REDDY3,168.303,094.902.37292,013
ONG CORP LTD405.15395.902.345,805,955
KOTAK BANK1,118.251,094.002.22613,518
RELIANCE1,000.55979.252.183,219,842
AXIS BANK439.40430.202.143,941,516
HINDALCO IN163.70160.352.097,740,469
NTPC LTD150.10147.102.045,129,216
SUN PHARMA845.40828.652.021,809,448
H C L TECH1,608.401,576.752.01845,271
BK OF BARODA929.50911.801.94854,748
TCS LTD2,607.852,558.201.941,585,035
GRASIM IND3,508.053,441.601.93133,909
ASIAN PAINTS657.00644.701.911,568,966
JINDAL STEEL161.80158.901.835,949,260
AMBUJA CEME227.65223.701.771,778,364
LUPIN LTD1,369.051,345.301.77556,462
TATA COM LTD402.70395.751.76850,003
SIEMENS873.20858.601.70352,091
H D F C BANK911.85896.651.702,526,497
TATA MOTORS535.85526.951.693,914,563
PUNJAB NATBK930.85915.801.64927,461
RANBAXY LAB LTD633.35623.301.61813,121
ULTRATECH CM2,548.452,512.151.45178,739
MAH & MAH1,306.201,287.751.432,021,734
BAJAJ AUTO2,611.052,577.501.30256,645
SESA GOA LTD255.95253.051.154,954,188
HEROMOTOCO3,064.253,031.651.08731,352
CAIRN IND285.15282.350.992,741,179
POWER GRID145.80144.450.936,831,627
HIND UNI LT738.35731.600.921,083,674
ICICI BANK1,626.651,614.050.783,830,120
BHEL256.70255.100.633,808,202
WIPRO LTD.563.70560.250.622,913,985
DLF LTD124.75124.150.4814,363,867
ACC LTD1,499.251,496.950.15373,936
I T C LTD355.20354.900.089,849,506
NAT ALUM CO57.3058.40-1.881,389,085
BHARTI ARTL398.90407.50-2.1115,235,707
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer