myirislogo
27 January, 2015 11:14 IST
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Stl 401.00 0.41
Tata Power 89.65 0.96
Hindalco In 141.50 2.25
State Bank O 325.95 0.43
Axis Bank 579.00 2.48
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty27-Jan-2015 10:49:598,849.108,878.208,825.850.1513.25
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips27-Jan 10:50
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
ASIAN PAINTS885.65862.102.73680,260
AXIS BANK578.95565.152.441,751,790
TATA MOTORS602.65588.452.412,252,223
CIPLA LTD.691.00677.651.97633,915
ICICI BANK377.95370.701.963,043,574
LARSEN & TOU1,741.951,711.301.79846,422
HOUS DEV FIN1,313.001,290.101.781,520,381
MARUTI SUZUKI3,667.103,606.701.67142,598
LUPIN LTD1,511.451,489.451.48150,071
BHARTI ARTL388.90384.101.251,283,098
GRASIM IND3,840.053,793.051.2431,709
I T C LTD353.60349.451.197,005,638
SIEMENS1,050.001,039.001.06106,870
BHEL280.95279.100.661,838,468
NTPC LTD142.55141.900.466,134,294
JINDAL STEEL159.05158.400.411,829,095
H D F C BANK1,047.001,042.800.40361,615
TATA POWER89.2088.850.392,823,955
ULTRATECH CM3,155.003,147.900.23140,172
TCS LTD2,503.952,503.600.01357,664
POWER GRID149.50149.55-0.03745,145
REL INFRA483.90484.25-0.07451,767
RELIANCE884.30886.90-0.291,315,520
WIPRO LTD.599.80601.80-0.33613,086
STATE BANK O326.30327.45-0.353,107,487
ONG CORP LTD347.50348.80-0.37836,835
BHARAT PETRO672.05674.75-0.40348,536
RANBAXY LAB LTD703.75706.60-0.40248,445
SESA GOA LTD204.20205.40-0.581,354,359
TATA STL400.05403.10-0.761,062,025
BK OF BARODA221.40223.10-0.76702,677
TATA COM LTD413.00416.25-0.7899,780
DLF LTD155.25156.70-0.933,007,727
ACC LTD1,524.251,542.05-1.15209,516
PUNJAB NATBK204.75207.15-1.161,087,997
SUN PHARMA915.25926.80-1.25617,474
HEROMOTOCO2,826.002,862.80-1.29151,187
GAIL417.20422.95-1.36470,795
KOTAK BANK1,364.051,385.30-1.53160,184
H C L TECH1,620.001,646.65-1.62295,675
BAJAJ AUTO2,400.502,441.50-1.68174,816
NAT ALUM CO47.7548.60-1.75158,690
HIND UNI LT945.95965.30-2.00958,839
CAIRN IND242.50248.35-2.361,218,809
HINDALCO IN141.25144.80-2.453,316,841
inf2,157.302,215.05-2.61862,015
AMBUJA CEME245.80252.50-2.65331,055
MAH & MAH1,325.701,361.90-2.66362,948
COAL INDIA381.10394.70-3.45771,428
DR. REDDY3,228.003,349.60-3.63120,150
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 
Home  |   Shares  |   F&O  |   Mutual Funds  |   Loans  |   Insurance  |   News Centre  |   Wealth Tracker  |   Tax Corner |  Advertise

© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer