myirislogo
14 December, 2018 06:30 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 288.60 1.17
Tata Motors 166.45 1.56
Sun Pharma 422.15 2.12
Axis Bank 618.15 0.19
Tata Power 78.55 0.57
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
Sensex Scrips with highest turnover at BSE13-Dec 16:01
Company NameVolumeCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %
State Bank Of India 1,542,462288.60288.600.00
Tata Motors Limited 1,422,425166.45166.450.00
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited 1,346,229422.15422.150.00
Axis Bank Limited 728,034618.15618.150.00
Tata Power Company Limited 716,35178.5578.550.00
Tata Steel Limited 707,062512.25512.250.00
I C I C I Bank Limited 692,476349.30349.300.00
Reliance Industries Limited 632,1401,106.801,106.800.00
Larsen & Toubro Limited 560,2581,425.151,425.150.00
I T C Limited 413,460275.60275.600.00
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer