myirislogo
07 December, 2019 04:52 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Yes Bank 56.00 9.82
Power Grid 186.60 0.29
State Bank O 319.80 4.89
Tata Motors 161.50 2.77
Tata Power 53.50 4.12
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
Sensex Scrips with highest turnover at BSE06-Dec 15:55
Company NameVolumeCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %
Yes Bank Limited 21,321,85156.0056.000.00
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited 2,366,768186.60186.550.03
State Bank Of India 1,895,759319.80319.800.00
Tata Motors Limited 1,772,901161.50161.500.00
Tata Power Company Limited 918,72353.5053.500.00
Tata Steel Limited 887,488402.95402.950.00
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited 513,438428.50428.500.00
Vedanta Limited 483,213141.95141.950.00
I C I C I Bank Limited 410,617524.75524.750.00
Bharti Airtel Limited 405,794443.90444.75-0.19
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer